CSP Lugano 20-21.9.2014
Final Results Laser4.7

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 201816 ROL Guillaume, Male, 06-Jan-1998, Société Nautique de Genève 4.0 1 1 (4) 1 1
2 202521 LUVISETTO Asya, Female, 20-Mar-1997, Société Nautique de Genève 11.0 5 2 1 3 (ocs)
3 176447 STRAESSLER Oliver, Male, 10-May-1997, YCB 17.0 2 (8) 3 8 4
4 205706 BAUDET Arthur, Male, 13-Jul-1998, Société Nautique de Genève 19.0 8 (12) 6 2 3
5 206317 RENGGLI Giona, Male, 06-Sep-1999, Yacht Club Ascona 20.0 (19) 4 5 9 2
6 194312 HERBST Manuel, Male, 28-Aug-2000, Segelclub Cham 23.0 3 5 9 6 (23)
7 197155 SCHOPFER Joshua, Male, 20-Apr-1999, Société Nautique de Genève 27.0 10 (11) 7 5 5
8 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Male, 10-Nov-2000, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 31.0 4 10 8 (11) 9
9 7 KELLER Matthew, Male, 13-May-1999, Societè Nautique de Genève 31.0 6 9 10 (14) 6
10 191136 PEVERELLI Grégoire, Male, 12-Jun-1999, Société Nautique de Genève 33.0 9 (13) 13 4 7
11 158431 VAN ROOMEN Florin, Male, 26-Sep-2000, Yacht Club Ascona 34.0 7 (23) 12 7 8
12 154947 DE CERJAT Daria, Female, 12-Nov-1997, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 49.0 11 7 (16) 16 15
13 199841 BORSELLA Luca, Male, 17-Feb-1998, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 51.0 14 3 2 (ret) ocs
14 205184 CAVALLI Francesco, Male, 26-Aug-2001, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 55.0 15 17 (18) 13 10
15 199185 KELLER Lucie, Female, 20-Feb-1998, Societè Nautique de Genève 57.0 22 6 11 18 (ocs)
16 201791 HÖHENER Simon, Male, 27-Mar-1998, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 57.0 12 14 17 (19) 14
17 207318 BOUWMAN Yvette, Female, 04-Sep-2000, Yacht-Club Luzern 68.0 13 20 (23) 15 20
18 191225 KERSTING Lino, Male, 16-Jun-2000, YCL 71.0 (29) 21 15 24 11
19 202512 WEBER Marianne, Female, 11-Nov-1996, SCOZ 72.0 17 19 14 (27) 22
20 202520 MÜLLER Dominik, Male, 21-Mar-1998, Yacht Club Horgen 73.0 (28) 15 26 20 12
21 199858 STIEFEL Gianni, Male, 31-Aug-1997, YCLocarno - YCAs 73.0 16 18 (25) 22 17
22 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Male, 29-Oct-2000, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 76.0 23 (31) 27 10 16
23 123072 MELLO Isaura, Female, 06-Oct-1998, Société Nautique de Genève 80.0 21 22 (30) 12 25
24 74588 SCHULER Noam, Male, 17-Oct-1998, YCL 80.0 (26) 24 21 17 18
25 199853 MESZAROS Sandro, Male, 07-Dec-2000, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 81.0 18 16 (29) 26 21
26 205177 BUECHE Edouard, Male, 22-Nov-2000, Bordée de Tribord 88.0 (31) 28 19 28 13
27 130366 FISCHER Chloé, Female, 10-Sep-1998, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 91.0 (27) 25 22 25 19
28 142826 VONLANTHEN Sandro, Male, 30-Jan-1999, Yachtclub Locarno 93.0 25 27 20 21 (ocs)
29 202088 GRAELLS Zoé, Female, 22-Mar-1997, Bordée de Tribord 102.0 20 26 (31) 30 26
30 3 JEANNERET Zélie, Female, 09-Jun-1999, CV les Flibustiers Chevroux 105.0 (30) 30 28 23 24
31 200892 FISCHER Louis, Male, 09-Aug-1997, Segelklub Meggen 106.0 24 29 24 29 (dns)
 



CSP Lugano 20-21.9.2014
Final Results LaserRAD

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 204376 KAUSCHE Timon, Male, 19-Jul-1997, Bordée de Tribord 10.0 2 1 3 (6) 4
2 201889 NORDQUIST Arvid, Male, 18-Jun-1998, Société Nautique de Genève 14.0 (10) 4 7 1 2
3 134254 MOSER Roger, Male, 11-Apr-1965, SCE 15.0 4 (8) 1 3 7
4 207032 FISCHER Carlo, Male, 26-Feb-1995, Segelklub Meggen 17.0 5 (10) 9 2 1
5 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Female, 17-Feb-1996, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 17.0 1 9 (11) 4 3
6 197157 ULTSCH Sabine, Female, 19-Nov-1996, Segelclub Stäfa 21.0 6 2 5 8 (10)
7 194326 BOHREN Silvan, Male, 17-Nov-1995, Yachtclub Zug 25.0 (15) 3 12 5 5
8 204385 ULTSCH Nadine, Female, 19-Nov-1996, Segelclub Stäfa 26.0 9 6 4 7 (11)
9 201793 HAENNI Alexandre, Male, 14-Mar-1996, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 29.0 3 11 6 9 (13)
10 199855 RENEVEY Loic, Male, 01-Aug-1998, CVE 36.0 8 12 (17) 10 6
11 193569 GEISSBUEHLER Nicolas, Male, 29-Nov-1994, YCB 40.0 11 7 10 (14) 12
12 194314 BILAND Martin, Male, 21-May-1998, Cercle de la Voile d'Estavayer 43.0 (16) 14 2 12 15
13 191422 KLINGLER Norman, Male, 04-Jan-1997, Yachtclub Zug 45.0 13 13 8 11 (17)
14 191425 VARVIAS Petros, Male, 12-Jun-1998, --- 51.0 14 5 13 19 (dsq)
15 179293 DALLA TORRE DI SANGUINETTO Sil, Female, 14-Aug-1990, SCOW 57.0 12 18 19 (ret) 8
16 204058 HABESSER Michelle, Female, 19-Nov-1996, RVB 58.0 7 (19) 15 17 19
17 194323 SCHUMACHER Siro, Male, 11-Aug-1995, Zürcher Segel Club 58.0 17 (20) 16 16 9
18 192811 EUGSTER Marion, Female, 15-Mar-1996, Yachtclub Zug 62.0 (18) 16 14 18 14
19 207314 SCHMIDT Luca, Male, 04-Mar-1997, SCR 64.0 (ocs) 15 18 15 16
20 194319 ZIMMERMANN Thomas, Male, 29-Mar-1998, YCH / ScS 67.0 19 17 (20) 13 18
21 130370 ZIMMERMANN Urs, Male, 04-Aug-1965, YCH 84.0 20 21 21 (dns) dns
 



CSP Lugano 20-21.9.2014
Final Results LaserSTD

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ITA 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Male, 29-Jan-1964, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8.0 1 2 1 1 3 (4)
2 SUI 205671 ANTONIETTI Luciano, Male, 25-Jan-1996, Cercle de la Voile d'Estavayer 15.0 3 4 (5) 3 4 1
3 SUI 200895 ROEMPP Janik, Male, 16-Nov-1996, Segelclub Stäfa 19.0 4 1 7 (9) 1 6
4 SUI 200287 KNECHT Cyrill, Male, 31-Oct-1994, Zürcher Segel Club 19.0 (8) 7 2 2 6 2
5 SUI 190994 LENTINI Mauro, Male, 21-Nov-1957, Vela Giovane Minusio 21.0 (6) 5 3 5 5 3
6 SUI 200894 EUGSTER Oliver, Male, 15-Mar-1996, Yachtclub Zug 22.0 (9) 3 6 4 2 7
7 SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Male, 18-Dec-1965, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 29.0 2 8 8 6 (9) 5
8 SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Male, 25-Jun-1966, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 32.0 5 (10) 4 8 7 8
9 ITA 202222 FABIANI Francesco, Male, 14-Feb-1969, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 38.0 7 6 10 7 8 (dns)
10 SUI 206187 HEINZ Beat U., Male, 14-Feb-1962, Segelclub Uri 48.0 10 9 9 10 10 (dns)
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.085
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl