Results 420

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 54235 Yves Mermod, 1996, Cyril Schupbach, RCO 1.0 1
2 54559 Francesco Brichetti, Giorgio Brichetti, CVLL 2.0 2
3 54147 Nina Niederhauser, 1997 / 1997, Linda Lehbalmer, TYC 3.0 3
4 53702 Alessandro Foglia, Zeno Fry, CVLL 4.0 4
5 54233 Oliver Stäli, 1996, Christian Cadisch, RCO 5.0 5
6 53109 Florian Heusser, Mauro Stadler, Thalwil 6.0 6
7 52149 Nicolò Cornaro, Marco Zoller, CVLL 7.0 7
8 52129 Peters Maurus, Niko Grewecke, YCK 8.0 8
9 52125 Peters Jasper, Anna Grevecke, YCK 9.0 9
10 52965 Samira Rast, 2001 ?, Remo Steinmann, Hallwil 10.0 10
11 53199 Laura Zoppi, Marta Marangoni, CVLL 14.0 dns
11 53898 Ilona Hersperder, Aurelia Fischer 14.0 dns
11 55023 Petra Hefti, 1996, Julia Hefti, Hallwil 14.0 dns
 


Results Laser4.7

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 SUI 199853 Giona Renggli, 1999, YCAs 1.0 1
2 3 Ludovico Conti, 1997, CVLL 2.0 2
3 SUI 199858 Gianni Stiefel, 1997, YCLo 3.0 3
4 SUI 191225 Lino Kersting, 2000, YCL 4.0 4
5 SUI 204057 Melina Aletti, 1997, YCSe 5.0 5
6 SUI 159542 Alessandra Spellini, 1999, CVLL 6.0 6
7 SUI 200892 Louis Fischer, 1997, SKM 7.0 7
8 SUI 158431 Florin Van Roomen, 2000, YCAs 8.0 8
9 81 Davide Fabello, 1999, CVLL 9.0 9
10 SUI 158397 Sandro Vonlathen, 1999, YCLo 10.0 10
11 SUI 50629 Georgia Togni, 2002, YCLo 11.0 11
12 4 Christopher Tibaldo, 1997, CVLL 12.0 12
13 21 Adria Murtic, 1997, CVLL 13.0 13
14 SUI 189661 Camilla Ciriani, 1998, CVLL 14.0 14
15 2 Timothee Schuppisser, CVLL 15.0 15
16 SUI 187570 Silia Aletti, 1999, YCSe 16.0 16
17 99 Sandro Meszaros, CVLL 17.0 17
18 SUI 76733 Gaia Brovelli, 1999, YCLo 18.0 18
19 SUI 173599 Elias Balmer, 1999, SKM 19.0 19
20 SUI 184169 Carl Johansson 20.0 20
21 ITA 193505 Sonja Brunett, 1999, YCLo 21.0 21
22 ITA 181555 Dunja Brunett, 2002, YCLo 22.0 22
23 9 Leonardo Conti Rossini, 2001, YCAs 23.0 23
24 5 Robin Heisener, 2000 33.0 dns
24 7 Adrian Steiner, 2002, YCAs 33.0 dns
24 62222 Leo Perdicaro 33.0 dns
24 SUI 142826 Gabriella Giannini, 2002, YCLo 33.0 dns
24 101010 Milan Kammereck, 1998, YCAs 33.0 dns
24 121212 Christian Muff, 2000, YCAs 33.0 dns
24 11 Leo Perdicaro 33.0 dns
24 SUI 173748 Naam Schuler, 1998, YCL 33.0 dnc
24 SUI 176477 Oliver Strässler, 1997 33.0 dnc
 


Results LaserRadial

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 SUI 200892 Luca Schmid, 1999, SRC 1.0 1
2 SUI 20 Manuel Meier, 1998 2.0 2
3 118298 Michele Bianda, 1996, YCAs 4.0 dns
 


Results Optimist

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 SUI 1685 Nicolas Rolaz, 1999 1.0 1
2 SUI 1664 Felix Baudet, 2000 2.0 2
3 SUI 1608 Soléne Mariani, 2000 3.0 3
4 SUI 1657 Morgan Lauber, 1999, CNM 4.0 4
5 SUI 1582 Jann Schüpbach, 2000 5.0 5
6 SUI 1662 Florian Geissbühler, 2000 6.0 6
7 SUI 1680 Manuel Herbst, 2000 7.0 7
8 SUI 1646 Livio Erni, 2001 8.0 8
9 SUI 1650 Yvette Bouwman, 2000 9.0 9
10 SUI 1595 Achille Casco, 2001 10.0 10
11 SUI 1681 Chantal Suri, 2000 11.0 11
12 SUI 1629 Marie Van der Klink, 2001 12.0 12
13 SUI 1702 Joshua Richner, 2002 13.0 13
14 SUI 1559 Philip Tibaldo, 2001 14.0 14
15 SUI 1695 Nik Zeltner, 2001 15.0 15
16 SUI 1439 Maxim Dneprov, 2003 16.0 16
17 SUI 1580 Till Seger, 2002 17.0 17
18 SUI 1530 Rosine Baudet, 2002 18.0 18
19 SUI 1648 Florian Liebig, 2001 19.0 19
20 SUI 1596 Léo Thommen, 2002 20.0 20
21 SUI 1306 Leon Cuallinon, 2001 21.0 21
22 SUI 1694 Manuel Leibunndgut, 1999 22.0 22
23 SUI 1581 Philippe Brunner, 2000 23.0 23
24 SUI 1643 Sophie Mosegaard, 2001 24.0 24
25 SUI 1594 Luca Schäfer, 2002 25.0 25
26 SUI 1492 Raphael Pfister, 2001 26.0 26
27 SUI 1703 Linus Rindsfüser, 2000 27.0 27
28 SUI 1709 Michele Ini, 2003 28.0 28
29 SUI 1639 Chiara Scornaienghi, 2002 29.0 29
30 SUI 1505 Maxime Thommen, 2004 30.0 30
31 SUI 1578 Stefan Gerber, 2000 31.0 31
32 SUI 1644 Erik Mosegaard, 2001 32.0 32
33 SUI 1610 Nathalie Gerber, 2002 33.0 33
34 SUI 1708 Beatrice Ini, 2003 34.0 34
35 SUI 1679 Cedric Schenk, 2002 35.0 35
36 SUI 1698 Natascha Rast, 2002 36.0 36
37 SUI 1333 Paul Van der Klink, 2003 37.0 37
38 17 Timo Van Roomen, 2003, YCas 38.0 38
39 SUI 1345 Leif Sieben, 2002, Skm/YCRI 39.0 39
40 SUI 1483 Noé Brehm, 2001 40.0 40
41 SUI 1466 Sandra Huwiler, 1989, SKM 41.0 41
42 SUI 1634 Angela Aebi, 2002 42.0 42
43 SUI 1432 Federico Galli, 2000 43.0 43
44 SUI 1577 Noemie Fehlmann, 2004, CNM 44.0 44
45 SUI 1660 Nathan Grandi, 2003 45.0 45
46 1 Nicolao Mazzetta, 2003, YCAs 63.0 dns
46 10 Ulisse Conti Rossini, 2002, YCas 63.0 dns
46 3 Solange Hermann, 2004, YCAs 63.0 dns
46 8 Romeo Hermann, 2001, YCAs 63.0 dns
46 18 Noè Hermann, 2003, YCas 63.0 dns
46 19 Thierry Mossier, 2000, YCas 63.0 dns
46 SUI 1092 Mauricio Saldarriaga, 2001 63.0 dnf
46 SUI 1318 Julia Hodel, 2001 63.0 dnf
46 SUI 1427 Emily Manship, 2004 63.0 dns
46 SUI 1428 Giorgia Ghezzi, 2002 63.0 ret
46 SUI 1602 Alexander Stanford, 2002 63.0 dns
46 SUI 1669 Yanik Schmid, 2000 63.0 dnf
46 SUI 1700 Alexander Hubmann, 2001 63.0 dsq
46 111111 Linda Berta, 2002, YCLo 63.0 dns
46 222222 Hendrik Schmitz, 2006, YCLo 63.0 dns
46 333333 Linus Coupek, 2006, YCLo 63.0 dns
46 888888 Timo Coupek, 2005, YCLo 63.0 dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl