Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Laser4.7

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 RUS 208647 Krutskikh Daniil, Male, 2000, U16, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP 11.0 3 (13) 3 2 3
2 SUI 201816 Rol Guillaume, Male, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genève 13.0 2 4 6 1 (17)
3 RUS 208229 Borovkov Peter, Male, 2000, U16, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 20.0 6 (16) 5 7 2
4 RUS 207381 Bereza Kate, Female, 1999, U18, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 21.0 4 6 (12) 10 1
5 SUI 194302 Keller Matthew, Male, 1999, U18, Societe Nautique de geneve 24.0 15 2 2 (16) 5
6 SUI 206317 Renggli Giona, Male, 1999, U18, Yacht Club Ascona 29.0 7 5 1 (25) 16
7 SUI 197155 Schorfer Joshua, Male, 1999, U18, Societè Nautique Genève 29.0 5 7 8 9 (13)
8 ITA 208244 Libri Edoardo, Male, 1998, U18, SEF Stamura - Vela Ancona 32.0 1 1 13 17 (22)
9 ITA 186120 Nicolini Lucia, Female, 2000, U16, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 35.0 17 3 (18) 11 4
10 SUI 191136 Peverelli Grégoire, Male, 1999, U18, Société Nautique Geneve 37.0 8 12 (20) 3 14
11 ITA 204171 Ribolzi Andrea, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 41.0 12 14 (15) 4 11
12 RUS 207104 Lomatchenko Valeriya, Female, 2000, U16, Yakor 42.0 9 (23) 22 5 6
13 SUI 158431 Van Roomen Florin, Male, 2000, U16, Racing Team Lago Maggiore -YCA 45.0 16 11 10 (22) 8
14 POL 205651 Bochenski Lukasz, Male, 1999, U18, Sailing Tema Rzeszow 46.0 20 (21) 4 13 9
15 ITA 203111 Bagni Camilla, Female, 1998, U18, Unione Velica Maccagno 46.0 (21) 17 14 8 7
16 ITA 151394 Sessa Clelia, Female, 1998, U18, LNI Arona 49.0 14 8 (17) 12 15
17 SUI 207318 Bouwman Yvette, Female, 2000, U16, YCL 53.0 18 (19) 19 6 10
18 SUI 205166 Scornaienghi Jacopo, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 61.0 13 15 9 (27) 24
19 SUI 191413 Herbst Manuel, Male, 2000, U16, Segelclub Cham 61.0 11 (20) 16 14 20
20 SUI 207608 Keller Lucie, Female, 1998, U18, Societe Nautique de geneve 63.0 10 10 25 (28) 18
21 SUI 205160 Pellegrini Annika, Female, 1998, U18, Segelclub Sihlsee 73.0 22 9 23 19 (25)
22 SUI 205184 Cavalli Francesco, Male, 2001, U16, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 77.0 25 22 7 (26) 23
23 RUS 208241 Borovkova Liza, Female, 2002, U16, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 82.0 23 18 26 15 (29)
24 SUI 201845 Habegger Olivia, Female, 2000, U16, RVB 87.0 27 (31) 30 18 12
25 SUI 182667 Pellegrini Noortje, Female, 2000, U16, Segelclub Sihlsee 88.0 24 26 11 (30) 27
26 ITA 207555 Odelli Michael, Male, 1999, U18, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 89.0 19 (30) 27 24 19
27 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino, Male, 2000, U16, Yacht Club Luzern 89.0 (28) 24 21 23 21
28 ITA 177993 Bagni Carolina, Female, 2002, U16, Unione Velica Maccagno 98.0 (31) 27 24 21 26
29 SUI 123072 Mello Isaura, Female, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genève 103.0 29 25 29 20 (30)
30 SUI 199853 Meszaros Sandro, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo velico lago di lugano 111.0 26 (29) 28 29 28
31 SUI 199842 Berolini Elia, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo velico lago di lugano 120.0 30 28 (31) 31 31
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 204374 Mégevand Alexis, Male, 1997, U19, Societe Nautique Geneve 12.0 3 5 (6) 1 3
2 GER 204345 Kühn Julia, Female, 1997, U19, Konstanzer Yacht Club 13.0 (6) 4 1 4 4
3 MON 205705 Bouchet Nicolas, Male, 1997, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 15.0 2 1 (13) 3 9
4 SUI 174928 Suri Damian, Male, 1998, U18, Yacht Club Bielersee 16.0 (9) 6 7 2 1
5 CRO 182123 Mavricic Paolo, Male, 1997, U19, Jedrilicarski klub Opatija 17.0 5 2 4 (10) 6
6 SUI 19985 Borsella Luca, Male, 1998, U19, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 26.0 (dsq) 10 3 5 8
7 SUI 205706 Baudet Arthur, Male, 1998, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 27.0 4 (12) 9 7 7
8 SUI 207032 Fischer Carlo, Male, 1995, Segel Klub Meggen 34.0 1 7 10 (20) 16
9 FRA 197914 Amizet Pierrick, Male, 1960, GMA, RD Base de Bellecin 38.0 (18) 14 2 8 14
10 MON 199411 Moutout Jeremy, Male, 1998, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 42.0 14 11 (18) 12 5
11 SUI 199852 Fry Zeno, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo velico lago di Lugano 43.0 17 16 8 (29) 2
12 SUI 204385 Ultsch Nadine, Female, 1996, U21, Segelclub Stäfa 43.0 20 3 11 9 (28)
13 SUI 197157 Ultsch Sabine, Female, 1996, U21, Segelclub Stäfa 51.0 11 13 (21) 14 13
14 ITA 193665 Brichetti Paolo, Male, 1964, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 53.0 12 8 (23) 16 17
15 SUI 134254 Moser Roger, Male, 1965, MAS, Segel Club Enge 55.0 10 21 5 (27) 19
16 SUI 199857 Franceschini Nicola, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 55.0 7 18 12 18 (27)
17 LTU 198565 Kneizyte Kdtryna, Female, 1998, U19, Sailing school ''Ziemys'' 56.0 16 9 (dnf) 11 20
18 SUI 199854 Servida Giulia, Female, 1996, U21, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 57.0 24 (27) 15 6 12
19 MON 198458 Caretta Andrea, Male, 1998, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 57.0 15 17 (22) 15 10
20 ITA 194445 Marolli Alessandro, Male, 1992, CVMV 62.0 8 19 20 (32) 15
21 SUI 202520 Mueller Dominik, Male, 1998, U19, Yachtclub Horgen 62.0 (22) 20 14 17 11
22 SUI 191425 Varvias Petros Gerassimos, Male, 1998, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 74.0 13 24 16 21 (25)
23 SUI 199855 Renevec Löic, Male, 1998, U19, Cercle de Voile d'Estavayer 80.0 23 22 (27) 13 22
24 LTU 195208 Straukas Neilas, Male, 2000, U17, Ziemys 95.0 (30) 25 25 22 23
25 ITA 207036 Tacchi Alberto, Male, 1997, U19, Unione Velica Massagno 96.0 29 (34) 24 25 18
26 SUI 179293 Dalla Torre di Sanguin. Silvia, Female, 1990, Segel Club ObererWalensee 97.0 21 28 19 (30) 29
27 SUI 203865 Broye Joel, Male, 1956, GMA, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchate 102.0 31 30 17 24 (32)
28 SUI 207610 Zimmermann Thomas, Male, 1998, U19, SCS / YCH 103.0 27 15 (32) 31 30
29 GER 205940 Niessen Wolf-Peter, Male, 1945, GGM, Yacht Club Langenargen 107.0 25 23 (36) dne 21
30 SUI 204058 Habegger Michelle, Female, 1996, U21, Regatta Verein Brunnen 108.0 26 (32) 28 23 31
31 SUI 206190 Perret Jacques, Male, 1948, GGM, Cercle de la Voile Neuchâtel 109.0 19 26 30 (34) 34
32 GER 152244 Loser Nina, Female, 1996, U21, Augsburger Segler-Club e.V. 116.0 33 33 26 (36) 24
33 SUI 181555 Cornaro Nicolò, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo velico lago di lugano 117.0 32 (36) 31 19 35
34 SUI 196917 Fischer Louis, Male, 1997, U19, Segelclub Meggen 117.0 (dsq) 29 29 26 33
35 ITA 206664 Albuzio Giulia, Female, 1975, APP, Circolo nautico Cervia 124.0 (34) 31 34 33 26
36 SUI 198299 Corbelli Ruedi, Male, 1945, GGM, Segelclub Enge 126.0 28 35 35 28 (36)
37 GER 208130 Schaumann Wolfram, Male, 1938, GGM, Wolfsburger Yachtclub Allertal 140.0 35 (37) 33 35 37
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Standard

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 181409 Ronnback Robert, Male, 1971, APP, Club Nautique Morgien 10.0 (4) 2 4 3 1
2 ITA 205314 Guzzetti Marco, Male, 1996, U21, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 14.0 2 4 1 7 (17)
3 FRA 204181 Boisard Guillaume, Male, 1997, U19, Club Nautique de Sainte Maxime 15.0 5 1 3 (26) 6
4 ITA 197460 Castelli Alessandro, Male, 1968, MAS, Circolo Velico Bellano 20.0 11 6 (14) 1 2
5 SUI 205671 Antonietti Luciano, Male, 1996, U21, Cercle de la voile Estavayer-l 21.0 1 10 2 (22) 8
6 SUI 201627 Kyburz Andreas, Male, 1991, Segel Club Möven Tennwil 21.0 3 3 6 (16) 9
7 GER 139262 Schneider Dr. Stefan, Male, 1969, MAS, Sportvereinigung Dingelsdorf, 27.0 (20) 12 7 4 4
8 LTU 176838 Rudgalvis Rokas, Male, 1997, U19, Sailing school ''Ziemys'' 29.0 7 7 10 (24) 5
9 SUI 134522 Moser Raphael, Male, 1994, Segel Club Enge 31.0 12 5 11 (21) 3
10 ITA 206456 Vanetti Matteo, Male, 1973, APP, Unione Velica Maccagno 32.0 8 9 8 (10) 7
11 ITA 203599 Besozzi Gabriele, Male, 1995, U21, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 39.0 6 (13) 9 13 11
12 SUI 190994 Lentini Mauro, Male, 1957, GMA, Vela Giovane Minusio 44.0 (16) 8 13 11 12
13 GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Male, 1995, U21, Beaver Sailing Club 48.0 dnf (ocs) 5 9 18
14 LTU 198585 Mažonas Kristupas, Male, 1998, U19, Ziemys 48.0 9 11 15 (28) 13
15 FRA 207951 Greaume Christophe, Male, 1967, MAS, Club Nautique de Saint Maxime 52.0 17 18 12 5 (23)
16 LTU 195206 Urbonavicius Robertas, Male, 1998, U19, sailing school ''Ziemys'' 52.0 10 (22) 20 12 10
17 ITA 202222 Fabiani Francesco, Male, 1969, MAS, Circolo velico lago di lugano 60.0 21 15 (29) 2 22
18 SUI 207320 Rayroux Francois, Male, 1961, MAS, Société Nautique de Genève 60.0 13 16 23 8 (dns)
19 FRA 202123 Meesemaecker Francois, Male, 1960, GMA, Club nautique de Wimereux 68.0 14 14 17 23 (27)
20 ITA 172560 Bruttini Carlo, Male, 1985, Club Nautico Caldè 70.0 (dsq) 17 27 6 20
21 ITA 201433 Conchetto Matteo, Male, 1972, APP, Ass.Velica Lido 70.0 18 (23) 19 19 14
22 ITA 205242 Fizzotti Marco Giovanni, Male, 1986, Circolo Nautico Caldè 74.0 19 20 18 17 (21)
23 SUI 191658 Morera Fabrizio, Male, 1966, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 79.0 (25) 25 16 14 24
24 SUI 206316 Guggenbuel Ueli, Male, 1954, GMA, Segelclub Stäfa 79.0 24 (27) 25 15 15
25 SUI 206676 Arvedi Ferruccio, Male, 1965, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 80.0 (22) 21 22 18 19
26 SUI 206187 Heinz Beat, Male, 1962, MAS, Segelclub Uri 84.0 15 19 24 (29) 26
27 ITA 193673 Civran Marco, Male, 1972, APP, Circolo Velico Conegliano 89.0 26 26 21 (27) 16
28 ITA 171291 Arrigoni Roberto, Male, 1966, MAS, Lega Navale Italiana Varese 96.0 23 (28) 28 20 25
29 SUI 204368 Gyr Thomas, Male, 1953, GMA, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 102.0 27 24 26 25 (dns)
30 ITA 17155 Nichetti Cesare, Male, 1968, MAS, Circolo Vela Dervio 117.0 (dnf) 29 30 30 28
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Male, 1995, U21, Beaver Sailing Club race 1: 16 scores
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial - / Euromaster

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 FRA 197914 Amizet Pierrick, Male, 1960, GMA, RD Base de Bellecin 38.0 (18) 14 2 8 14
2 ITA 193665 Brichetti Paolo, Male, 1964, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 53.0 12 8 (23) 16 17
3 SUI 134254 Moser Roger, Male, 1965, MAS, Segel Club Enge 55.0 10 21 5 (27) 19
4 SUI 203865 Broye Joel, Male, 1956, GMA, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchate 102.0 31 30 17 24 (32)
5 GER 205940 Niessen Wolf-Peter, Male, 1945, GGM, Yacht Club Langenargen 107.0 25 23 (36) dne 21
6 SUI 206190 Perret Jacques, Male, 1948, GGM, Cercle de la Voile Neuchâtel 109.0 19 26 30 (34) 34
7 ITA 206664 Albuzio Giulia, Female, 1975, APP, Circolo nautico Cervia 124.0 (34) 31 34 33 26
8 SUI 198299 Corbelli Ruedi, Male, 1945, GGM, Segelclub Enge 126.0 28 35 35 28 (36)
9 GER 208130 Schaumann Wolfram, Male, 1938, GGM, Wolfsburger Yachtclub Allertal 140.0 35 (37) 33 35 37
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Standard - / Euromaster

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 181409 Ronnback Robert, Male, 1971, APP, Club Nautique Morgien 10.0 (4) 2 4 3 1
2 ITA 197460 Castelli Alessandro, Male, 1968, MAS, Circolo Velico Bellano 20.0 11 6 (14) 1 2
3 GER 139262 Schneider Dr. Stefan, Male, 1969, MAS, Sportvereinigung Dingelsdorf, 27.0 (20) 12 7 4 4
4 ITA 206456 Vanetti Matteo, Male, 1973, APP, Unione Velica Maccagno 32.0 8 9 8 (10) 7
5 SUI 190994 Lentini Mauro, Male, 1957, GMA, Vela Giovane Minusio 44.0 (16) 8 13 11 12
6 FRA 207951 Greaume Christophe, Male, 1967, MAS, Club Nautique de Saint Maxime 52.0 17 18 12 5 (23)
7 ITA 202222 Fabiani Francesco, Male, 1969, MAS, Circolo velico lago di lugano 60.0 21 15 (29) 2 22
8 SUI 207320 Rayroux Francois, Male, 1961, MAS, Société Nautique de Genève 60.0 13 16 23 8 (dns)
9 FRA 202123 Meesemaecker Francois, Male, 1960, GMA, Club nautique de Wimereux 68.0 14 14 17 23 (27)
10 ITA 201433 Conchetto Matteo, Male, 1972, APP, Ass.Velica Lido 70.0 18 (23) 19 19 14
11 SUI 191658 Morera Fabrizio, Male, 1966, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 79.0 (25) 25 16 14 24
12 SUI 206316 Guggenbuel Ueli, Male, 1954, GMA, Segelclub Stäfa 79.0 24 (27) 25 15 15
13 SUI 206676 Arvedi Ferruccio, Male, 1965, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 80.0 (22) 21 22 18 19
14 SUI 206187 Heinz Beat, Male, 1962, MAS, Segelclub Uri 84.0 15 19 24 (29) 26
15 ITA 193673 Civran Marco, Male, 1972, APP, Circolo Velico Conegliano 89.0 26 26 21 (27) 16
16 ITA 171291 Arrigoni Roberto, Male, 1966, MAS, Lega Navale Italiana Varese 96.0 23 (28) 28 20 25
17 SUI 204368 Gyr Thomas, Male, 1953, GMA, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 102.0 27 24 26 25 (dns)
18 ITA 17155 Nichetti Cesare, Male, 1968, MAS, Circolo Vela Dervio 117.0 (dnf) 29 30 30 28
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Laser4.7 - / Boys U16

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 RUS 208647 Krutskikh Daniil, Male, 2000, U16, CSKA, Sailing Academy of SP 11.0 3 (13) 3 2 3
2 RUS 208229 Borovkov Peter, Male, 2000, U16, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 20.0 6 (16) 5 7 2
3 SUI 158431 Van Roomen Florin, Male, 2000, U16, Racing Team Lago Maggiore -YCA 45.0 16 11 10 (22) 8
4 SUI 205166 Scornaienghi Jacopo, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 61.0 13 15 9 (27) 24
5 SUI 191413 Herbst Manuel, Male, 2000, U16, Segelclub Cham 61.0 11 (20) 16 14 20
6 SUI 205184 Cavalli Francesco, Male, 2001, U16, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 77.0 25 22 7 (26) 23
7 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino, Male, 2000, U16, Yacht Club Luzern 89.0 (28) 24 21 23 21
8 SUI 199853 Meszaros Sandro, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo velico lago di lugano 111.0 26 (29) 28 29 28
9 SUI 199842 Berolini Elia, Male, 2000, U16, Circolo velico lago di lugano 120.0 30 28 (31) 31 31
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Laser4.7 - / Boys U18

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 201816 Rol Guillaume, Male, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genève 13.0 2 4 6 1 (17)
2 SUI 194302 Keller Matthew, Male, 1999, U18, Societe Nautique de geneve 24.0 15 2 2 (16) 5
3 SUI 206317 Renggli Giona, Male, 1999, U18, Yacht Club Ascona 29.0 7 5 1 (25) 16
4 SUI 197155 Schorfer Joshua, Male, 1999, U18, Societè Nautique Genève 29.0 5 7 8 9 (13)
5 ITA 208244 Libri Edoardo, Male, 1998, U18, SEF Stamura - Vela Ancona 32.0 1 1 13 17 (22)
6 SUI 191136 Peverelli Grégoire, Male, 1999, U18, Société Nautique Geneve 37.0 8 12 (20) 3 14
7 ITA 204171 Ribolzi Andrea, Male, 1998, U18, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 41.0 12 14 (15) 4 11
8 POL 205651 Bochenski Lukasz, Male, 1999, U18, Sailing Tema Rzeszow 46.0 20 (21) 4 13 9
9 ITA 207555 Odelli Michael, Male, 1999, U18, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 89.0 19 (30) 27 24 19
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Laser4.7 - / Girls U16

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 186120 Nicolini Lucia, Female, 2000, U16, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 35.0 17 3 (18) 11 4
2 RUS 207104 Lomatchenko Valeriya, Female, 2000, U16, Yakor 42.0 9 (23) 22 5 6
3 SUI 207318 Bouwman Yvette, Female, 2000, U16, YCL 53.0 18 (19) 19 6 10
4 RUS 208241 Borovkova Liza, Female, 2002, U16, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 82.0 23 18 26 15 (29)
5 SUI 201845 Habegger Olivia, Female, 2000, U16, RVB 87.0 27 (31) 30 18 12
6 SUI 182667 Pellegrini Noortje, Female, 2000, U16, Segelclub Sihlsee 88.0 24 26 11 (30) 27
7 ITA 177993 Bagni Carolina, Female, 2002, U16, Unione Velica Maccagno 98.0 (31) 27 24 21 26
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Laser4.7 - / Girls U18

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 RUS 207381 Bereza Kate, Female, 1999, U18, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 21.0 4 6 (12) 10 1
2 ITA 203111 Bagni Camilla, Female, 1998, U18, Unione Velica Maccagno 46.0 (21) 17 14 8 7
3 ITA 151394 Sessa Clelia, Female, 1998, U18, LNI Arona 49.0 14 8 (17) 12 15
4 SUI 207608 Keller Lucie, Female, 1998, U18, Societe Nautique de geneve 63.0 10 10 25 (28) 18
5 SUI 205160 Pellegrini Annika, Female, 1998, U18, Segelclub Sihlsee 73.0 22 9 23 19 (25)
6 SUI 123072 Mello Isaura, Female, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genève 103.0 29 25 29 20 (30)
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Laser4.7 - / Women

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 RUS 207381 Bereza Kate, Female, 1999, U18, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 21.0 4 6 (12) 10 1
2 ITA 186120 Nicolini Lucia, Female, 2000, U16, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 35.0 17 3 (18) 11 4
3 RUS 207104 Lomatchenko Valeriya, Female, 2000, U16, Yakor 42.0 9 (23) 22 5 6
4 ITA 203111 Bagni Camilla, Female, 1998, U18, Unione Velica Maccagno 46.0 (21) 17 14 8 7
5 ITA 151394 Sessa Clelia, Female, 1998, U18, LNI Arona 49.0 14 8 (17) 12 15
6 SUI 207318 Bouwman Yvette, Female, 2000, U16, YCL 53.0 18 (19) 19 6 10
7 SUI 207608 Keller Lucie, Female, 1998, U18, Societe Nautique de geneve 63.0 10 10 25 (28) 18
8 SUI 205160 Pellegrini Annika, Female, 1998, U18, Segelclub Sihlsee 73.0 22 9 23 19 (25)
9 RUS 208241 Borovkova Liza, Female, 2002, U16, Sailing Academy of St. Petersb 82.0 23 18 26 15 (29)
10 SUI 201845 Habegger Olivia, Female, 2000, U16, RVB 87.0 27 (31) 30 18 12
11 SUI 182667 Pellegrini Noortje, Female, 2000, U16, Segelclub Sihlsee 88.0 24 26 11 (30) 27
12 ITA 177993 Bagni Carolina, Female, 2002, U16, Unione Velica Maccagno 98.0 (31) 27 24 21 26
13 SUI 123072 Mello Isaura, Female, 1998, U18, Société Nautique de Genève 103.0 29 25 29 20 (30)
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial - / Boys U17

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 199852 Fry Zeno, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo velico lago di Lugano 43.0 17 16 8 (29) 2
2 SUI 199857 Franceschini Nicola, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 55.0 7 18 12 18 (27)
3 LTU 195208 Straukas Neilas, Male, 2000, U17, Ziemys 95.0 (30) 25 25 22 23
4 SUI 181555 Cornaro Nicolò, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo velico lago di lugano 117.0 32 (36) 31 19 35
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial - / Boys U19

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 204374 Mégevand Alexis, Male, 1997, U19, Societe Nautique Geneve 12.0 3 5 (6) 1 3
2 MON 205705 Bouchet Nicolas, Male, 1997, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 15.0 2 1 (13) 3 9
3 CRO 182123 Mavricic Paolo, Male, 1997, U19, Jedrilicarski klub Opatija 17.0 5 2 4 (10) 6
4 SUI 19985 Borsella Luca, Male, 1998, U19, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 26.0 (dsq) 10 3 5 8
5 SUI 205706 Baudet Arthur, Male, 1998, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 27.0 4 (12) 9 7 7
6 MON 199411 Moutout Jeremy, Male, 1998, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 42.0 14 11 (18) 12 5
7 MON 198458 Caretta Andrea, Male, 1998, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 57.0 15 17 (22) 15 10
8 SUI 202520 Mueller Dominik, Male, 1998, U19, Yachtclub Horgen 62.0 (22) 20 14 17 11
9 SUI 191425 Varvias Petros Gerassimos, Male, 1998, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 74.0 13 24 16 21 (25)
10 SUI 199855 Renevec Löic, Male, 1998, U19, Cercle de Voile d'Estavayer 80.0 23 22 (27) 13 22
11 ITA 207036 Tacchi Alberto, Male, 1997, U19, Unione Velica Massagno 96.0 29 (34) 24 25 18
12 SUI 207610 Zimmermann Thomas, Male, 1998, U19, SCS / YCH 103.0 27 15 (32) 31 30
13 SUI 196917 Fischer Louis, Male, 1997, U19, Segelclub Meggen 117.0 (dsq) 29 29 26 33
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial - / Girl U19

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 GER 204345 Kühn Julia, Female, 1997, U19, Konstanzer Yacht Club 13.0 (6) 4 1 4 4
2 LTU 198565 Kneizyte Kdtryna, Female, 1998, U19, Sailing school ''Ziemys'' 56.0 16 9 (dnf) 11 20
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial - / Men

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 204374 Mégevand Alexis, Male, 1997, U19, Societe Nautique Geneve 12.0 3 5 (6) 1 3
2 MON 205705 Bouchet Nicolas, Male, 1997, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 15.0 2 1 (13) 3 9
3 SUI 174928 Suri Damian, Male, 1998, U18, Yacht Club Bielersee 16.0 (9) 6 7 2 1
4 CRO 182123 Mavricic Paolo, Male, 1997, U19, Jedrilicarski klub Opatija 17.0 5 2 4 (10) 6
5 SUI 19985 Borsella Luca, Male, 1998, U19, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 26.0 (dsq) 10 3 5 8
6 SUI 205706 Baudet Arthur, Male, 1998, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 27.0 4 (12) 9 7 7
7 SUI 207032 Fischer Carlo, Male, 1995, Segel Klub Meggen 34.0 1 7 10 (20) 16
8 FRA 197914 Amizet Pierrick, Male, 1960, GMA, RD Base de Bellecin 38.0 (18) 14 2 8 14
9 MON 199411 Moutout Jeremy, Male, 1998, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 42.0 14 11 (18) 12 5
10 SUI 199852 Fry Zeno, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo velico lago di Lugano 43.0 17 16 8 (29) 2
11 ITA 193665 Brichetti Paolo, Male, 1964, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 53.0 12 8 (23) 16 17
12 SUI 134254 Moser Roger, Male, 1965, MAS, Segel Club Enge 55.0 10 21 5 (27) 19
13 SUI 199857 Franceschini Nicola, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 55.0 7 18 12 18 (27)
14 MON 198458 Caretta Andrea, Male, 1998, U19, Yacht Club de Monaco 57.0 15 17 (22) 15 10
15 ITA 194445 Marolli Alessandro, Male, 1992, CVMV 62.0 8 19 20 (32) 15
16 SUI 202520 Mueller Dominik, Male, 1998, U19, Yachtclub Horgen 62.0 (22) 20 14 17 11
17 SUI 191425 Varvias Petros Gerassimos, Male, 1998, U19, Société Nautique de Genève 74.0 13 24 16 21 (25)
18 SUI 199855 Renevec Löic, Male, 1998, U19, Cercle de Voile d'Estavayer 80.0 23 22 (27) 13 22
19 LTU 195208 Straukas Neilas, Male, 2000, U17, Ziemys 95.0 (30) 25 25 22 23
20 ITA 207036 Tacchi Alberto, Male, 1997, U19, Unione Velica Massagno 96.0 29 (34) 24 25 18
21 SUI 203865 Broye Joel, Male, 1956, GMA, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchate 102.0 31 30 17 24 (32)
22 SUI 207610 Zimmermann Thomas, Male, 1998, U19, SCS / YCH 103.0 27 15 (32) 31 30
23 GER 205940 Niessen Wolf-Peter, Male, 1945, GGM, Yacht Club Langenargen 107.0 25 23 (36) dne 21
24 SUI 206190 Perret Jacques, Male, 1948, GGM, Cercle de la Voile Neuchâtel 109.0 19 26 30 (34) 34
25 SUI 181555 Cornaro Nicolò, Male, 1999, U17, Circolo velico lago di lugano 117.0 32 (36) 31 19 35
26 SUI 196917 Fischer Louis, Male, 1997, U19, Segelclub Meggen 117.0 (dsq) 29 29 26 33
27 SUI 198299 Corbelli Ruedi, Male, 1945, GGM, Segelclub Enge 126.0 28 35 35 28 (36)
28 GER 208130 Schaumann Wolfram, Male, 1938, GGM, Wolfsburger Yachtclub Allertal 140.0 35 (37) 33 35 37
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Radial - / Women

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 GER 204345 Kühn Julia, Female, 1997, U19, Konstanzer Yacht Club 13.0 (6) 4 1 4 4
2 SUI 204385 Ultsch Nadine, Female, 1996, U21, Segelclub Stäfa 43.0 20 3 11 9 (28)
3 SUI 197157 Ultsch Sabine, Female, 1996, U21, Segelclub Stäfa 51.0 11 13 (21) 14 13
4 LTU 198565 Kneizyte Kdtryna, Female, 1998, U19, Sailing school ''Ziemys'' 56.0 16 9 (dnf) 11 20
5 SUI 199854 Servida Giulia, Female, 1996, U21, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 57.0 24 (27) 15 6 12
6 SUI 179293 Dalla Torre di Sanguin. Silvia, Female, 1990, Segel Club ObererWalensee 97.0 21 28 19 (30) 29
7 SUI 204058 Habegger Michelle, Female, 1996, U21, Regatta Verein Brunnen 108.0 26 (32) 28 23 31
8 GER 152244 Loser Nina, Female, 1996, U21, Augsburger Segler-Club e.V. 116.0 33 33 26 (36) 24
9 ITA 206664 Albuzio Giulia, Female, 1975, APP, Circolo nautico Cervia 124.0 (34) 31 34 33 26
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Standard - / Overall

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 181409 Ronnback Robert, Male, 1971, APP, Club Nautique Morgien 10.0 (4) 2 4 3 1
2 ITA 205314 Guzzetti Marco, Male, 1996, U21, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 14.0 2 4 1 7 (17)
3 FRA 204181 Boisard Guillaume, Male, 1997, U19, Club Nautique de Sainte Maxime 15.0 5 1 3 (26) 6
4 ITA 197460 Castelli Alessandro, Male, 1968, MAS, Circolo Velico Bellano 20.0 11 6 (14) 1 2
5 SUI 205671 Antonietti Luciano, Male, 1996, U21, Cercle de la voile Estavayer-l 21.0 1 10 2 (22) 8
6 SUI 201627 Kyburz Andreas, Male, 1991, Segel Club Möven Tennwil 21.0 3 3 6 (16) 9
7 GER 139262 Schneider Dr. Stefan, Male, 1969, MAS, Sportvereinigung Dingelsdorf, 27.0 (20) 12 7 4 4
8 LTU 176838 Rudgalvis Rokas, Male, 1997, U19, Sailing school ''Ziemys'' 29.0 7 7 10 (24) 5
9 SUI 134522 Moser Raphael, Male, 1994, Segel Club Enge 31.0 12 5 11 (21) 3
10 ITA 206456 Vanetti Matteo, Male, 1973, APP, Unione Velica Maccagno 32.0 8 9 8 (10) 7
11 ITA 203599 Besozzi Gabriele, Male, 1995, U21, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 39.0 6 (13) 9 13 11
12 SUI 190994 Lentini Mauro, Male, 1957, GMA, Vela Giovane Minusio 44.0 (16) 8 13 11 12
13 GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Male, 1995, U21, Beaver Sailing Club 48.0 dnf (ocs) 5 9 18
14 LTU 198585 Mažonas Kristupas, Male, 1998, U19, Ziemys 48.0 9 11 15 (28) 13
15 FRA 207951 Greaume Christophe, Male, 1967, MAS, Club Nautique de Saint Maxime 52.0 17 18 12 5 (23)
16 LTU 195206 Urbonavicius Robertas, Male, 1998, U19, sailing school ''Ziemys'' 52.0 10 (22) 20 12 10
17 ITA 202222 Fabiani Francesco, Male, 1969, MAS, Circolo velico lago di lugano 60.0 21 15 (29) 2 22
18 SUI 207320 Rayroux Francois, Male, 1961, MAS, Société Nautique de Genève 60.0 13 16 23 8 (dns)
19 FRA 202123 Meesemaecker Francois, Male, 1960, GMA, Club nautique de Wimereux 68.0 14 14 17 23 (27)
20 ITA 172560 Bruttini Carlo, Male, 1985, Club Nautico Caldè 70.0 (dsq) 17 27 6 20
21 ITA 201433 Conchetto Matteo, Male, 1972, APP, Ass.Velica Lido 70.0 18 (23) 19 19 14
22 ITA 205242 Fizzotti Marco Giovanni, Male, 1986, Circolo Nautico Caldè 74.0 19 20 18 17 (21)
23 SUI 191658 Morera Fabrizio, Male, 1966, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 79.0 (25) 25 16 14 24
24 SUI 206316 Guggenbuel Ueli, Male, 1954, GMA, Segelclub Stäfa 79.0 24 (27) 25 15 15
25 SUI 206676 Arvedi Ferruccio, Male, 1965, MAS, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 80.0 (22) 21 22 18 19
26 SUI 206187 Heinz Beat, Male, 1962, MAS, Segelclub Uri 84.0 15 19 24 (29) 26
27 ITA 193673 Civran Marco, Male, 1972, APP, Circolo Velico Conegliano 89.0 26 26 21 (27) 16
28 ITA 171291 Arrigoni Roberto, Male, 1966, MAS, Lega Navale Italiana Varese 96.0 23 (28) 28 20 25
29 SUI 204368 Gyr Thomas, Male, 1953, GMA, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 102.0 27 24 26 25 (dns)
30 ITA 17155 Nichetti Cesare, Male, 1968, MAS, Circolo Vela Dervio 117.0 (dnf) 29 30 30 28
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Male, 1995, U21, Beaver Sailing Club race 1: 16 scores
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Standard - / U19

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 FRA 204181 Boisard Guillaume, Male, 1997, U19, Club Nautique de Sainte Maxime 15.0 5 1 3 (26) 6
2 LTU 176838 Rudgalvis Rokas, Male, 1997, U19, Sailing school ''Ziemys'' 29.0 7 7 10 (24) 5
3 LTU 198585 Mažonas Kristupas, Male, 1998, U19, Ziemys 48.0 9 11 15 (28) 13
4 LTU 195206 Urbonavicius Robertas, Male, 1998, U19, sailing school ''Ziemys'' 52.0 10 (22) 20 12 10
 


Laser Europacup / Euromaster / 27-29 March 2015 Lugano
Final Results Standard - / U21

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 205314 Guzzetti Marco, Male, 1996, U21, Porto Maurizio Yacht Club 14.0 2 4 1 7 (17)
2 SUI 205671 Antonietti Luciano, Male, 1996, U21, Cercle de la voile Estavayer-l 21.0 1 10 2 (22) 8
3 ITA 203599 Besozzi Gabriele, Male, 1995, U21, Circolo Velico Canottieri Intr 39.0 6 (13) 9 13 11
4 GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Male, 1995, U21, Beaver Sailing Club 48.0 dnf (ocs) 5 9 18
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  GBR 207549 Hanslope Jack, Male, 1995, U21, Beaver Sailing Club race 1: 16 scores
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl