Final Results Surprise
Temporary
Appelation commission recours SwissSailing

 
Scores take into account 2  discards
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 SUI 750 GLAUS Michel, Ganz C; Monnard J, Wyler N, Société Nautique de Genève
TEO JAKOB
19.0 (6) 1 4 6 1 3 4 (11)
2 SUI 1042 FAROLFI Gastone, Bignasca M; Gaggini G, Marrella D, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
OLYMPIC
24.0 10 4 (11) 1 7 1 1 (14)
3 SUI 723 GROUX Nicolas, Pochalon C; Meylan S, Bolliger N; Guibert T, C.N.V.
SIGNATERRE CER1
28.0 3 10 6 3 (13) (23) 2 4
4 SUI 724 CADEI Matthieu, Mettraux B; Gautier V, Meyer R, C.N.V.
CER2 AEROPORT GENEVE
31.0 5 5 3 (19) 6 5 (10) 7
5 SUI 705 DE CERJAT Jean-François, Bartunek R; Mermod M, Ribaux C, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte
HAPPYCALOSSE
32.0 (14) 6 9 9 2 (14) 5 1
6 SUI 108 DONINELLI Stefano, Baranzini S; Colombo M, Orsatti J, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
GIANGI (PIRLA)
33.0 2 3 1 10 (16) (ocs) 9 8
7 SUI 538 DE MICHELI Sacha, Pompilio P; Manzolin M, Demarchi C; Barelli A, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
CYRANO
35.0 9 2 2 5 5 (15) (14) 12
8 SUI 957 GAVAIRON Arnaud, Chablais M; Lavarelo P, Moody L, Club Nautique Morgien
ALLEGRETTO
41.0 (ocs) (9) 8 7 8 4 8 6
9 SUI 683 COLOMBO Andrea, Poretti G.; Stella M, Tosi M; Tabet E, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
TV SURF
43.0 1 7 15 11 4 (16) (22) 5
10 SUI 179 KAUFFMANN Nicolas, Anklin N; Fischer M, Rochat A, SNG
EAUX-SECOURS
45.0 4 13 12 4 (14) 9 3 (19)
11 SUI 725 METTRAUX Nelson, Mettraux L; Fruttero B, Aeschimann R, C.N.V.
CER III APROTEC
47.0 7 11 (dsq) 14 (dsq) 6 7 2
12 SUI 652 BURKHALTER Yann, Bessire O; Müller E, Filletaz L; Rüthemann E, BT
OOO MOINONPLUS
48.0 (16) 14 16 2 (18) 2 11 3
13 SUI 670 REY Philippe, Sache F; Moraz L, Chevalley F, Club de Voile de Lausanne
HAURAKI
59.0 (13) 8 13 8 9 (19) 12 9
14 SUI 542 MOERCH Pierre, Moerch F; Amiguet V, Berthod F; Pralong C., CV du Vieux Chablais
LA MARIEFLO
62.0 8 (17) 5 12 15 7 (18) 15
15 SUI 1652 MÜLLER Lorenz, Kurt L; Müller D, Gaudin T, CVN
---
73.0 15 16 (18) (dsq) 12 11 6 13
16 SUI 500 MERMOUD René, Rinolfi D; Lesquereux C, Bertrac, Club de Voile de Lausanne
WAVENTIN
81.0 11 (22) 10 13 (17) 17 13 17
17 SUI 695 KUSTER Ivo, Kuster C; Kuster S, Dettling F.Jun, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee
HYPNAUTIC
86.0 19 (20) 7 18 10 12 (20) 20
18 SUI 587 BIEDERMANN Philippe, Schär O; Schertenleib S, Grossu H; LeRoux E, CVN
ASTRAGALE
95.0 (24) 19 20 16 3 22 15 (dsq)
19 SUI 643 REINHARDT Frank, Rappin R; David D., Bosio M; Besson P, Club Nautique Morgien
GREENWATT.CH
97.0 17 12 (22) 20 (24) 21 17 10
20 SUI 435 HENRY Sarah, Henry M;Jaccaud C, Lehmann P;Voidey M, CVL
MISS TICK
97.0 12 15 14 17 (23) 20 19 (22)
21 SUI 577 CONOD Francesco, Bonetti M; Siegrist H, Tretz M; Mühleisen V, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
STILLE NACHT
107.0 (21) 18 (21) 21 21 8 21 18
22 SUI 575 JURT Eric, De Cériat N; Ruetschi N, Roth M, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte
CODE-BARRE
108.0 (22) (23) 19 15 19 18 16 21
23 SUI 759 PLA Ireneu, Hasler S; Oberle F, Alter L; Luthi R, LUC Voile
LUC VOILE - FORUM EPFL
115.0 18 21 17 (26) 20 (24) 23 16
24 SUI 964 DE CARLO Sébastien, Menzinger N; Troyon D, Brandier M, Yacht Club Genève
DT
122.0 20 (24) 23 (25) 22 10 24 23
25 SUI 632 ZANARELLI Marie, Bocherens A; Allamand B, Girardin J; Engel B, CVL
CUST 2
133.0 (dsq) 25 24 22 11 (ocs) 27 24
26 AUT 26 ÜBEREGGER Marko, Amplatz-Überegger C; Kunz M, Maurer J, OeSV
MACAVELA
137.0 25 (26) 26 23 25 13 25 (dns)
27 SUI 668 CECCHI Fabrizio, Serica A; Tenca S, Beretta M, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
SEALCONSULTING
155.0 (dnf) (dnc) dnc 24 26 25 26 25
28 SUI 826 ROSSETTO Aron, Piattini M; Lafranchi L, Zanardi L, Yachtclub Locarno
STRAVAGANTE
158.0 23 (dnf) 25 (dsq) 27 dnf 28 26
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl