CSP OPTIMIST - Lugano 14/15-3-2015
Results Optimist

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 SUI 1664 Félix Baudet, Male, 31-Jul-2000, CNM 2.0 1 1
2 SUI 1571 Max Wallenberg, Male, 03-Nov-2001, SNG 3.0 1 2
3 SUI 1559 Philip Tibaldo, Male, 24-Mar-2001, CVLL 4.0 2 2
4 SUI 1679 Cedric silvan Schenk, Male, 09-Apr-2002, RCO 5.0 4 1
5 SUI 1683 Leonardo Finazzi, Male, 03-Apr-2000, SNG 6.0 2 4
6 SUI 1725 Nick Zeltner, Male, 15-Jul-2001, RCO 10.0 3 7
7 GER 13444 Adrian Surroca, Male, 14-Apr-2002, SNG 11.0 8 3
8 SUI 1715 Achille Casco, Male, 23-Jan-2001, SCC 11.0 3 8
9 SUI 1680 Maxime Thommen, Male, 13-Sep-2004, SCC 11.0 7 4
10 SUI 1576 Arno Hunziker, Male, 13-Apr-2001, CNP 11.0 6 5
11 SUI 1714 Maxim Dneprov, Male, 05-Mar-2003, SCC 11.0 5 6
12 SUI 1630 Martina Müller, Female, 18-Jan-2000, YCH 15.0 7 8
13 SUI 1615 Noémie Vulliez, Female, 17-Nov-2002, CNM 19.0 12 7
14 SUI 1734 Rosine Baudet, Female, 30-Jul-2002, CNM 20.0 4 16
15 SUI 1550 Jannik Brunner, Male, 12-Feb-2000, SCStä 20.0 6 14
16 SUI 1648 Florian Liebig, Male, 20-Oct-2001, YCK 20.0 9 11
17 SUI 1713 Leo Thommen, Male, 04-Sep-2002, SCC 21.0 5 16
18 SUI 1741 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun, Male, 29-Jul-2001, YCL 21.0 11 10
19 SUI 1538 Tim Wittich, Male, 27-Feb-2001, SVB 22.0 8 14
20 SUI 1727 Joshua Richner, Male, 05-Apr-2002, SCM 23.0 20 3
21 SUI 1649 Anja von Allmen, Female, 23-May-2003, RCO 23.0 18 5
22 SUI 1707 Livio Erni, Male, 22-Sep-2001, SCC 23.0 13 10
23 SUI 1704 Dimitri Niederhauser, Male, 09-Jan-2002, BT 24.0 15 9
24 SUI 1668 Nicholas Davies, Male, 16-Aug-2000, CNM 25.0 10 15
25 SUI 1676 Arnaud Grange, Male, 21-Apr-2002, SNG 26.0 14 12
26 SUI 1695 Alec Hatebur, Male, 24-Feb-2001, RCO 26.0 13 13
27 SUI 1534 Kaifun Shen, Male, 22-May-2001, CNV 28.0 10 18
28 SUI 1580 Till Seger, Male, 08-Feb-2002, RCO 30.0 18 12
29 SUI 1594 Luca Schäfer, Male, 21-Mar-2002, YCA 30.0 17 13
30 SUI 1570 Siméo Vollmer, Male, 23-Jul-2003, CVVT 31.0 25 6
31 SUI 1692 Simona Hegi, Female, 16-Sep-2000, SVT 33.0 16 17
32 SUI 1699 Grupper Paul, Male, 25-Jul-2001, SNG 34.0 15 19
33 SUI 685 Romain Lenormand, Male, 05-Aug-2001, SNGenève 36.0 9 27
34 SUI 1671 Martin Verhulst, Male, 16-Jul-2003, CNP 36.0 14 22
35 SUI 1698 Natascha Rast, Female, 18-Nov-2002, SCH 37.0 12 25
36 SUI 1700 Alexander Hubmann, Male, 20-Nov-2001, SCM 38.0 21 17
37 SUI 1608 Solène Mariani, Female, 28-Apr-2000, CNM 38.0 20 18
38 SUI 1662 Florian Geissbühler, Male, 16-Sep-2000, YCB / SCM 39.0 19 20
39 SUI 1461 Jonas Barraud, Male, 28-Apr-2004, CNP 40.0 31 9
40 SUI 1745 Alexandre Grognuz, Male, 18-May-2002, CVVT 41.0 16 25
41 SUI 1626 Yves Voillat, Male, 09-Mar-2000, SCMd 42.0 27 15
42 SUI 1709 Michele Ini, Male, 01-Jun-2003, CVLL 43.0 24 19
43 SUI 1711 Jonas Domeisen, Male, 04-Apr-2001, SCStä 43.0 23 20
44 SUI 1703 Linus Rindsfüser, Male, 06-Jul-2000, TYC 44.0 23 21
45 SUI 1469 Matthieu Will, Male, 18-Jun-2001, SNG 45.0 17 28
46 SUI 1184 Simon Kaiser, Male, 28-Jun-2004, SCStä 46.0 24 22
47 SUI 1341 Farah Imbert, Female, 02-Oct-2002, SNG 47.0 11 36
48 SUI 1583 Niklas Kaiser, Male, 11-May-2001, SCStä 48.0 27 21
49 SUI 1582 Raphael Pfister, Male, 07-Apr-2001, RCO 48.0 22 26
50 SUI 1689 Amanda Bjork-Anastassov, Female, 04-Apr-2002, SNG 50.0 19 31
51 SUI 1718 Asonitis Antonis, Male, 03-Mar-2003, SNG 52.0 21 31
52 SUI 1629 Marie van der Klink, Female, 15-Mar-2001, CNM 53.0 29 24
53 SUI 1295 Jo anna Wyler, Female, 26-Aug-2001, TYC 54.0 22 32
54 SUI 1573 Leo Chassot, Male, 26-Nov-2002, BT 54.0 25 29
55 SUI 1672 Jim Rodrigues, Male, 09-Jun-2000, cnp 55.0 31 24
56 SUI 1331 Samuel Muller, Male, 26-Jun-2003, CNP 55.0 26 29
57 SUI 1254 Nik Burkhard, Male, 08-Sep-2003, SCE 55.0 28 27
58 SUI 1660 Nathan Grandi, Male, 03-Aug-2003, CVLL 56.0 33 23
59 SUI 1696 Sam Fairless, Male, 18-Dec-2003, SCE 60.0 37 23
60 SUI 1368 Hector De Groote, Male, 17-Nov-2001, SNG 60.0 32 28
61 SUI 1712 Leon Fröhlich, Male, 06-Feb-2003, SCStä 60.0 30 30
62 SUI 1728 Jann Schüpbach, Male, 04-Dec-2000, RCO 63.0 dsq 11
63 SUI 1613 Maude Schmid, Female, 13-Feb-2002, CNM 63.0 26 37
64 SUI 1677 Janik andrin Müller, Male, 26-Feb-2003, SCR 65.0 29 36
65 SUI 1639 Chiara Scornaienghi, Female, 05-Jun-2002, CVLL 65.0 35 30
66 ITA 4896 Alexander Ovsyannikov, Male, 21-Sep-2004, YCCampione 66.0 28 38
67 SUI 1633 Nicola Schwerzmann, Male, 20-Mar-2002, YCL 67.0 34 33
68 SUI 1651 Nicola Stäheli, Male, 17-Sep-2003, SVK 68.0 33 35
69 SUI 1333 Paul van der Klink, Male, 21-Jul-2003, CNM 68.0 34 34
70 ITA 7115 Elia Mirzai, Female, 27-Dec-2005, YCCampione 69.0 43 26
71 SUI 1708 Beatrice Ini, Female, 01-Jun-2003, CVLL 69.0 32 37
72 SUI 1428 Giorgia Ghezzi, Female, 20-Mar-2002, CVLL 71.0 30 41
73 SUI 1642 Solène Regamey, Female, 28-Oct-2002, CVE 71.0 38 33
74 SUI 1706 Yael Schollenberger, Female, 25-May-2000, ZYC 72.0 38 34
75 SUI 1616 Luis Zimmerli, Male, 08-Dec-2003, SCS 73.0 41 32
76 SUI 1654 Sara von Allmen, Female, 05-Apr-2001, YCSp 75.0 40 35
77 SUI 1732 Lisa Gailland, Female, 11-Feb-2004, CVVT 75.0 36 39
78 SUI 1697 Hannah Fairless, Female, 24-Sep-2001, SCE 77.0 37 40
79 SUI 1665 Mille Mathieu, Male, 09-Jun-2004, CVE 78.0 40 38
80 SUI 1574 Jamie Carrer, Male, 22-Nov-2003, RCO 80.0 36 44
81 SUI 1670 Tiago Ayala, Male, 15-Mar-2005, CVE 82.0 35 47
82 SUI 1736 Herrmann Noé, Male, 28-May-2003, YCAs 83.0 42 41
83 SUI 1427 Manship Emily, Female, 20-Dec-2004, CVLL 84.0 39 45
84 SUI 1652 Jeremias Zwicky, Male, 15-May-2002, YCK 84.0 44 40
85 SUI 1244 Nilo Schärer, Male, 22-Apr-2003, CVE 84.0 42 42
86 SUI 1686 Nathan Zwick, Male, 31-Dec-2001, KSC 85.0 43 42
87 SUI 1681 Fiona Schärer, Female, 07-Nov-2000, CVE 86.0 47 39
88 SUI 1456 Erik Orlandini, Male, 12-Sep-2005, YCCampione 86.0 41 45
89 SUI 1729 Dan Martin, Male, 27-Oct-2004, CVVT 88.0 45 43
90 ITA 5847 Julian Loosekot, Male, 07-Mar-2002, YCCampione 89.0 39 50
91 SUI 1411 Oliver Kleisner, Male, 02-Jun-2002, SCvG 89.0 46 43
92 SUI 1733 Schranz Neil, Male, 10-Mar-2001, YCAs 90.0 46 44
93 SUI 1691 Maarten Hund, Male, 31-Oct-2003, YCK 93.0 44 49
94 SUI 1604 Matthen Chassot, Male, 26-May-2006, BT 93.0 45 48
95 SUI 1735 Camusso Anja, Female, 20-May-2002, YCAs 94.0 48 46
96 SUI 1416 Berta Linda, Female, 13-Dec-2002, Yacht Club Ascona 95.0 49 46
97 SUI 1431 Oliver Grandi, Male, 09-Apr-2006, CVLL 95.0 48 47
98 SUI 1152 Nora Zwick, Female, 03-Feb-2005, KSC 95.0 47 48
99 SUI 1737 Herrmann Solange, Female, 15-Oct-2004, YCAs 100.0 49 51
100 SUI 1659 Cornaro Ludovico, Male, 29-Apr-2004, CVLL 104.0 dns dns
 


CSP OPTIMIST - Lugano 14/15-3-2015
Results Optimist - / Cat-A

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 SUI 1664 Félix Baudet, Male, 31-Jul-2000, CNM 2.0 1 1
2 SUI 1571 Max Wallenberg, Male, 03-Nov-2001, SNG 3.0 1 2
3 SUI 1559 Philip Tibaldo, Male, 24-Mar-2001, CVLL 4.0 2 2
4 SUI 1679 Cedric silvan Schenk, Male, 09-Apr-2002, RCO 5.0 4 1
5 SUI 1683 Leonardo Finazzi, Male, 03-Apr-2000, SNG 6.0 2 4
6 SUI 1725 Nick Zeltner, Male, 15-Jul-2001, RCO 10.0 3 7
7 GER 13444 Adrian Surroca, Male, 14-Apr-2002, SNG 11.0 8 3
8 SUI 1715 Achille Casco, Male, 23-Jan-2001, SCC 11.0 3 8
9 SUI 1576 Arno Hunziker, Male, 13-Apr-2001, CNP 11.0 6 5
10 SUI 1714 Maxim Dneprov, Male, 05-Mar-2003, SCC 11.0 5 6
11 SUI 1630 Martina Müller, Female, 18-Jan-2000, YCH 15.0 7 8
12 SUI 1615 Noémie Vulliez, Female, 17-Nov-2002, CNM 19.0 12 7
13 SUI 1734 Rosine Baudet, Female, 30-Jul-2002, CNM 20.0 4 16
14 SUI 1550 Jannik Brunner, Male, 12-Feb-2000, SCStä 20.0 6 14
15 SUI 1648 Florian Liebig, Male, 20-Oct-2001, YCK 20.0 9 11
16 SUI 1713 Leo Thommen, Male, 04-Sep-2002, SCC 21.0 5 16
17 SUI 1741 Frederik Fomsgaard Bruun, Male, 29-Jul-2001, YCL 21.0 11 10
18 SUI 1538 Tim Wittich, Male, 27-Feb-2001, SVB 22.0 8 14
19 SUI 1727 Joshua Richner, Male, 05-Apr-2002, SCM 23.0 20 3
20 SUI 1649 Anja von Allmen, Female, 23-May-2003, RCO 23.0 18 5
21 SUI 1707 Livio Erni, Male, 22-Sep-2001, SCC 23.0 13 10
22 SUI 1704 Dimitri Niederhauser, Male, 09-Jan-2002, BT 24.0 15 9
23 SUI 1668 Nicholas Davies, Male, 16-Aug-2000, CNM 25.0 10 15
24 SUI 1676 Arnaud Grange, Male, 21-Apr-2002, SNG 26.0 14 12
25 SUI 1695 Alec Hatebur, Male, 24-Feb-2001, RCO 26.0 13 13
26 SUI 1534 Kaifun Shen, Male, 22-May-2001, CNV 28.0 10 18
27 SUI 1580 Till Seger, Male, 08-Feb-2002, RCO 30.0 18 12
28 SUI 1594 Luca Schäfer, Male, 21-Mar-2002, YCA 30.0 17 13
29 SUI 1570 Siméo Vollmer, Male, 23-Jul-2003, CVVT 31.0 25 6
30 SUI 1692 Simona Hegi, Female, 16-Sep-2000, SVT 33.0 16 17
31 SUI 1699 Grupper Paul, Male, 25-Jul-2001, SNG 34.0 15 19
32 SUI 685 Romain Lenormand, Male, 05-Aug-2001, SNGenève 36.0 9 27
33 SUI 1671 Martin Verhulst, Male, 16-Jul-2003, CNP 36.0 14 22
34 SUI 1698 Natascha Rast, Female, 18-Nov-2002, SCH 37.0 12 25
35 SUI 1700 Alexander Hubmann, Male, 20-Nov-2001, SCM 38.0 21 17
36 SUI 1608 Solène Mariani, Female, 28-Apr-2000, CNM 38.0 20 18
37 SUI 1662 Florian Geissbühler, Male, 16-Sep-2000, YCB / SCM 39.0 19 20
38 SUI 1745 Alexandre Grognuz, Male, 18-May-2002, CVVT 41.0 16 25
39 SUI 1626 Yves Voillat, Male, 09-Mar-2000, SCMd 42.0 27 15
40 SUI 1709 Michele Ini, Male, 01-Jun-2003, CVLL 43.0 24 19
41 SUI 1711 Jonas Domeisen, Male, 04-Apr-2001, SCStä 43.0 23 20
42 SUI 1703 Linus Rindsfüser, Male, 06-Jul-2000, TYC 44.0 23 21
43 SUI 1469 Matthieu Will, Male, 18-Jun-2001, SNG 45.0 17 28
44 SUI 1341 Farah Imbert, Female, 02-Oct-2002, SNG 47.0 11 36
45 SUI 1583 Niklas Kaiser, Male, 11-May-2001, SCStä 48.0 27 21
46 SUI 1582 Raphael Pfister, Male, 07-Apr-2001, RCO 48.0 22 26
47 SUI 1689 Amanda Bjork-Anastassov, Female, 04-Apr-2002, SNG 50.0 19 31
48 SUI 1718 Asonitis Antonis, Male, 03-Mar-2003, SNG 52.0 21 31
49 SUI 1629 Marie van der Klink, Female, 15-Mar-2001, CNM 53.0 29 24
50 SUI 1295 Jo anna Wyler, Female, 26-Aug-2001, TYC 54.0 22 32
51 SUI 1573 Leo Chassot, Male, 26-Nov-2002, BT 54.0 25 29
52 SUI 1672 Jim Rodrigues, Male, 09-Jun-2000, cnp 55.0 31 24
53 SUI 1331 Samuel Muller, Male, 26-Jun-2003, CNP 55.0 26 29
54 SUI 1254 Nik Burkhard, Male, 08-Sep-2003, SCE 55.0 28 27
55 SUI 1660 Nathan Grandi, Male, 03-Aug-2003, CVLL 56.0 33 23
56 SUI 1696 Sam Fairless, Male, 18-Dec-2003, SCE 60.0 37 23
57 SUI 1368 Hector De Groote, Male, 17-Nov-2001, SNG 60.0 32 28
58 SUI 1712 Leon Fröhlich, Male, 06-Feb-2003, SCStä 60.0 30 30
59 SUI 1728 Jann Schüpbach, Male, 04-Dec-2000, RCO 63.0 dsq 11
60 SUI 1613 Maude Schmid, Female, 13-Feb-2002, CNM 63.0 26 37
61 SUI 1677 Janik andrin Müller, Male, 26-Feb-2003, SCR 65.0 29 36
62 SUI 1639 Chiara Scornaienghi, Female, 05-Jun-2002, CVLL 65.0 35 30
63 SUI 1633 Nicola Schwerzmann, Male, 20-Mar-2002, YCL 67.0 34 33
64 SUI 1651 Nicola Stäheli, Male, 17-Sep-2003, SVK 68.0 33 35
65 SUI 1333 Paul van der Klink, Male, 21-Jul-2003, CNM 68.0 34 34
66 SUI 1708 Beatrice Ini, Female, 01-Jun-2003, CVLL 69.0 32 37
67 SUI 1428 Giorgia Ghezzi, Female, 20-Mar-2002, CVLL 71.0 30 41
68 SUI 1642 Solène Regamey, Female, 28-Oct-2002, CVE 71.0 38 33
69 SUI 1706 Yael Schollenberger, Female, 25-May-2000, ZYC 72.0 38 34
70 SUI 1616 Luis Zimmerli, Male, 08-Dec-2003, SCS 73.0 41 32
71 SUI 1654 Sara von Allmen, Female, 05-Apr-2001, YCSp 75.0 40 35
72 SUI 1697 Hannah Fairless, Female, 24-Sep-2001, SCE 77.0 37 40
73 SUI 1574 Jamie Carrer, Male, 22-Nov-2003, RCO 80.0 36 44
74 SUI 1736 Herrmann Noé, Male, 28-May-2003, YCAs 83.0 42 41
75 SUI 1652 Jeremias Zwicky, Male, 15-May-2002, YCK 84.0 44 40
76 SUI 1244 Nilo Schärer, Male, 22-Apr-2003, CVE 84.0 42 42
77 SUI 1686 Nathan Zwick, Male, 31-Dec-2001, KSC 85.0 43 42
78 SUI 1681 Fiona Schärer, Female, 07-Nov-2000, CVE 86.0 47 39
79 ITA 5847 Julian Loosekot, Male, 07-Mar-2002, YCCampione 89.0 39 50
80 SUI 1411 Oliver Kleisner, Male, 02-Jun-2002, SCvG 89.0 46 43
81 SUI 1733 Schranz Neil, Male, 10-Mar-2001, YCAs 90.0 46 44
82 SUI 1691 Maarten Hund, Male, 31-Oct-2003, YCK 93.0 44 49
83 SUI 1735 Camusso Anja, Female, 20-May-2002, YCAs 94.0 48 46
84 SUI 1416 Berta Linda, Female, 13-Dec-2002, Yacht Club Ascona 95.0 49 46
 


CSP OPTIMIST - Lugano 14/15-3-2015
Results Optimist - / Cat-B

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 SUI 1680 Maxime Thommen, Male, 13-Sep-2004, SCC 11.0 7 4
2 SUI 1461 Jonas Barraud, Male, 28-Apr-2004, CNP 40.0 31 9
3 SUI 1184 Simon Kaiser, Male, 28-Jun-2004, SCStä 46.0 24 22
4 ITA 4896 Alexander Ovsyannikov, Male, 21-Sep-2004, YCCampione 66.0 28 38
5 ITA 7115 Elia Mirzai, Female, 27-Dec-2005, YCCampione 69.0 43 26
6 SUI 1732 Lisa Gailland, Female, 11-Feb-2004, CVVT 75.0 36 39
7 SUI 1665 Mille Mathieu, Male, 09-Jun-2004, CVE 78.0 40 38
8 SUI 1670 Tiago Ayala, Male, 15-Mar-2005, CVE 82.0 35 47
9 SUI 1427 Manship Emily, Female, 20-Dec-2004, CVLL 84.0 39 45
10 SUI 1456 Erik Orlandini, Male, 12-Sep-2005, YCCampione 86.0 41 45
11 SUI 1729 Dan Martin, Male, 27-Oct-2004, CVVT 88.0 45 43
12 SUI 1604 Matthen Chassot, Male, 26-May-2006, BT 93.0 45 48
13 SUI 1431 Oliver Grandi, Male, 09-Apr-2006, CVLL 95.0 48 47
14 SUI 1152 Nora Zwick, Female, 03-Feb-2005, KSC 95.0 47 48
15 SUI 1737 Herrmann Solange, Female, 15-Oct-2004, YCAs 100.0 49 51
16 SUI 1659 Cornaro Ludovico, Male, 29-Apr-2004, CVLL 104.0 dns dns
 


CSP OPTIMIST - Lugano 14/15-3-2015
Results Optimist - / female

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 SUI 1630 Martina Müller, Female, 18-Jan-2000, YCH 15.0 7 8
2 SUI 1615 Noémie Vulliez, Female, 17-Nov-2002, CNM 19.0 12 7
3 SUI 1734 Rosine Baudet, Female, 30-Jul-2002, CNM 20.0 4 16
4 SUI 1649 Anja von Allmen, Female, 23-May-2003, RCO 23.0 18 5
5 SUI 1692 Simona Hegi, Female, 16-Sep-2000, SVT 33.0 16 17
6 SUI 1698 Natascha Rast, Female, 18-Nov-2002, SCH 37.0 12 25
7 SUI 1608 Solène Mariani, Female, 28-Apr-2000, CNM 38.0 20 18
8 SUI 1341 Farah Imbert, Female, 02-Oct-2002, SNG 47.0 11 36
9 SUI 1689 Amanda Bjork-Anastassov, Female, 04-Apr-2002, SNG 50.0 19 31
10 SUI 1629 Marie van der Klink, Female, 15-Mar-2001, CNM 53.0 29 24
11 SUI 1295 Jo anna Wyler, Female, 26-Aug-2001, TYC 54.0 22 32
12 SUI 1613 Maude Schmid, Female, 13-Feb-2002, CNM 63.0 26 37
13 SUI 1639 Chiara Scornaienghi, Female, 05-Jun-2002, CVLL 65.0 35 30
14 ITA 7115 Elia Mirzai, Female, 27-Dec-2005, YCCampione 69.0 43 26
15 SUI 1708 Beatrice Ini, Female, 01-Jun-2003, CVLL 69.0 32 37
16 SUI 1428 Giorgia Ghezzi, Female, 20-Mar-2002, CVLL 71.0 30 41
17 SUI 1642 Solène Regamey, Female, 28-Oct-2002, CVE 71.0 38 33
18 SUI 1706 Yael Schollenberger, Female, 25-May-2000, ZYC 72.0 38 34
19 SUI 1654 Sara von Allmen, Female, 05-Apr-2001, YCSp 75.0 40 35
20 SUI 1732 Lisa Gailland, Female, 11-Feb-2004, CVVT 75.0 36 39
21 SUI 1697 Hannah Fairless, Female, 24-Sep-2001, SCE 77.0 37 40
22 SUI 1427 Manship Emily, Female, 20-Dec-2004, CVLL 84.0 39 45
23 SUI 1681 Fiona Schärer, Female, 07-Nov-2000, CVE 86.0 47 39
24 SUI 1735 Camusso Anja, Female, 20-May-2002, YCAs 94.0 48 46
25 SUI 1416 Berta Linda, Female, 13-Dec-2002, Yacht Club Ascona 95.0 49 46
26 SUI 1152 Nora Zwick, Female, 03-Feb-2005, KSC 95.0 47 48
27 SUI 1737 Herrmann Solange, Female, 15-Oct-2004, YCAs 100.0 49 51
 


CSP OPTIMIST - Lugano 14/15-3-2015
Results Optimist - / B - Female

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 ITA 7115 Elia Mirzai, 27-Dec-2005, YCCampione 69.0 43 26
2 SUI 1732 Lisa Gailland, 11-Feb-2004, CVVT 75.0 36 39
3 SUI 1427 Manship Emily, 20-Dec-2004, CVLL 84.0 39 45
4 SUI 1152 Nora Zwick, 03-Feb-2005, KSC 95.0 47 48
5 SUI 1737 Herrmann Solange, 15-Oct-2004, YCAs 100.0 49 51
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl