Results Dolphin81

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 21 STUDER Thomas, Oggenfuss E;Von Weissenfluh M., Calame Y.; Ressire O., Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 4.0 1 1 1 1 (2)
2 SUI 123 GREGORINI Rico, Thone S.; Alder P., Moser T.; Gerber D., Regattaclub Oberhofen 7.0 (4) 2 2 2 1
3 ITA 112 OMBONI Pier BRIXIA SAILING TEA, Perani G; Perani S., Marano N,; Moccia P., --- 13.0 3 3 3 (4) 4
4 SUI 89 MÜLLER Lorenz, Müller D;Bosshart T, Peter L.; Erard R.; Fillettaz, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 16.0 2 4 5 5 (6)
5 SUI 189 MÜLLER Emanuel, Martin J;Brugger B, Schneider F., Yacht Club Bielersee 22.0 (dnf) 8 8 3 3
6 SUI 100 HESSEL Hans, Eisele K.; Dewolf M., Brown B.; Heydrich B., Segelclub Enge Zürich 23.0 (6) 6 6 6 5
7 SUI 130 PROMUTICO Francesco, Petrino A.; Dognini M., Valsecchi R.; Foschini S., Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 24.0 5 5 4 (dnc) dnc
8 SUI 35 ROHRER Manfred, Mühlemann M;Carrer S, Linder C;Kobel E, Yacht-Club Spiez 28.0 7 (9) 7 7 7
9 SUI 58 GRÜTTER Rémy, Weskermann M.; Schublig M., Labhard K.; Malzach S., Yacht Club Bielersee 36.0 (dnc) 7 9 dnc dnc
 


Results 470

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh S, Segelclub Cham 5.0 1 1 1 2 (3)
2 SUI 20 MINETTI Matteo, Minetti A, Yacht Club Ascona 11.0 (10) 2 4 3 2
3 SUI 1463 MONNIN Eric, Bezel M, Segelclub Stäfa 15.0 7 (ocs) 2 1 5
4 SUI 1460 TRÜB Nora, Corbelli G, Yacht Club Horgen 20.0 3 4 (8) 6 7
5 SUI 64 SPRECHER Christian, Wlaker P., Segelclub Enge Zürich 21.0 11 (ocs) 5 4 1
6 SUI 1473 OTT René, Ammann S, Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen 22.0 6 3 9 (11) 4
7 SUI 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli R., Segelclubstafa 23.0 2 8 3 10 (12)
8 SUI 1421 SEGER Stefan, Wagner B, Regattaclub Oberhofen 23.0 4 5 (10) 5 9
9 SUI 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Küttel F, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 27.0 (8) 6 6 7 8
10 SUI 9 RUPP Stephan, Eggimann S, Regattaclub Oberhofen 28.0 5 7 7 9 (11)
11 SUI 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Siegfried A, Regattaclub Oberhofen 33.0 9 10 (11) 8 6
12 SUI 1446 JASPER Henrik, Speiser S, Thunersee-Yachtclub 43.0 12 9 12 (13) 10
13 SUI 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann V, Regattaverein Brunnen 52.0 (14) 12 14 12 14
14 SUI 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad G, Salensteiner Yachtclub 55.0 13 11 13 (dnc) dnc
15 AUS 5 STÄHLI Oliver, Cadisch C, Regattaclub Oberhofen 56.0 (15) 14 15 14 13
16 SUI 3 MORATH Fabienne, Walker C, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 59.0 (16) 13 16 15 15
17 SUI 1428 KUSTER Andrea, Schori P, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee 66.0 17 (dnc) 17 16 16
 


Results 420

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 55177 RÜEGG Lea, Otth D, Yachtclub Arbon 4.0 (2) 1 1 1 1
2 55290 LAMOUREUX Erwan, Rolaz N, Club Nautique Morgien 10.0 1 2 2 5 (8)
3 55545 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach C, Thunersee-Yachtclub / Regatta 12.0 3 (4) 3 4 2
4 52733 RUTISHAUSER Jonathan, Willi U, Yachtclub Kreuzlingen 14.0 4 5 (bfd) 2 3
5 55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger I, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 20.0 5 (6) 4 6 5
6 53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf L, Club Nautique Morgien 23.0 8 3 5 (12) 7
7 55544 NINCK Mark, Ninck L, Thunersee-Yachtclub 23.0 6 8 (bfd) 3 6
8 51814 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz L, Club Nautique Morgien / CNP 30.0 7 7 8 8 (13)
9 54614 HEGI Moira, Fischer S, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 32.0 11 (12) 10 7 4
10 54494 RAST Samira, Brehm N, Thunersee-Yachtclub 33.0 (12) 9 6 9 9
11 55361 NIEDERHAUSER Nina, Lengacher L, Thunersee-Yachtclub 39.0 9 (11) 9 10 11
12 54559 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Brichetti F, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 41.0 13 10 7 11 (ocs)
13 54457 HEUSSER Florian, Frey L, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 50.0 10 13 (bfd) 13 14
14 55493 SCHMID Yanik, Zimmermann E, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 52.0 14 14 (bfd) 14 10
15 53468 HAFNER Christian, Hafner L, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 53.0 (15) 15 11 15 12
16 53199 KELLER Boris, Madonna D, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 68.0 (dnc) dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Results Derive SW factor

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 SUI 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8.0 (10) 4 1 1 2
2 SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9.0 (5) 1 2 2 4
3 SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 18.0 (11) 8 3 4 3
4 ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 19.0 (15) 7 5 6 1
5 SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 19.0 7 2 4 (8) 6
6 SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 20.0 2 5 (dnc) 5 8
7 SUI 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 23.0 9 6 (dnc) 3 5
8 SUI 199852 FREY Zeno, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 28.0 3 3 (dnc) 13 9
9 SUI 1998 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 39.0 4 13 (dnc) 10 12
10 SUI 20516 FERRARI Paolo, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 40.0 8 9 (dnc) 12 11
11 SUI 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 46.0 13 12 (dnc) 11 10
12 SUI 181555 CORNARO Nicolò, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 47.0 12 15 (dnc) 7 13
13 SUI 117 D'ALBENA Stefano, Catamarano, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 48.0 17 10 (dnf) 14 7
14 SUI 3 GALLI Federico, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 51.0 14 14 (dnc) 9 14
15 SUI 199853 BORSELLA Luca, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 55.0 1 (ocs) dnc dnc dnc
16 SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 58.0 6 16 (dnc) dnc dnc
17 SUI 19984 VAN UFFELEN Frederik, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 63.0 16 11 (dnc) dnc dnc
 


Dolphin81 Race 1

Starttime: 2015.04.18  14:59:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 21 STUDER Thomas, Oggenfuss E;Von Weissenfluh M., Calame Y.; Ressire O., Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 1 1.0
SUI 89 MÜLLER Lorenz, Müller D;Bosshart T, Peter L.; Erard R.; Fillettaz, Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 2 2.0
ITA 112 OMBONI Pier BRIXIA SAILING TEA, Perani G; Perani S., Marano N,; Moccia P., Dolphin 81, --- 3 3.0
SUI 123 GREGORINI Rico, Thone S.; Alder P., Moser T.; Gerber D., Dolphin 81, Regattaclub Oberhofen 4 4.0
SUI 130 PROMUTICO Francesco, Petrino A.; Dognini M., Valsecchi R.; Foschini S., Dolphin 81, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0
SUI 100 HESSEL Hans, Eisele K.; Dewolf M., Brown B.; Heydrich B., Dolphin 81, Segelclub Enge Zürich 6 6.0
SUI 35 ROHRER Manfred, Mühlemann M;Carrer S, Linder C;Kobel E, Dolphin 81, Yacht-Club Spiez 7 7.0
SUI 189 MÜLLER Emanuel, Martin J;Brugger B, Schneider F., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee dnf 10.0
SUI 58 GRÜTTER Rémy, Weskermann M.; Schublig M., Labhard K.; Malzach S., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee dnc 10.0
 


Dolphin81 Race 2

Starttime: 2015.04.18  15:55:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 21 STUDER Thomas, Oggenfuss E;Von Weissenfluh M., Calame Y.; Ressire O., Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 1 1.0
SUI 123 GREGORINI Rico, Thone S.; Alder P., Moser T.; Gerber D., Dolphin 81, Regattaclub Oberhofen 2 2.0
ITA 112 OMBONI Pier BRIXIA SAILING TEA, Perani G; Perani S., Marano N,; Moccia P., Dolphin 81, --- 3 3.0
SUI 89 MÜLLER Lorenz, Müller D;Bosshart T, Peter L.; Erard R.; Fillettaz, Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 4 4.0
SUI 130 PROMUTICO Francesco, Petrino A.; Dognini M., Valsecchi R.; Foschini S., Dolphin 81, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0
SUI 100 HESSEL Hans, Eisele K.; Dewolf M., Brown B.; Heydrich B., Dolphin 81, Segelclub Enge Zürich 6 6.0
SUI 58 GRÜTTER Rémy, Weskermann M.; Schublig M., Labhard K.; Malzach S., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee 7 7.0
SUI 189 MÜLLER Emanuel, Martin J;Brugger B, Schneider F., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee 8 8.0
SUI 35 ROHRER Manfred, Mühlemann M;Carrer S, Linder C;Kobel E, Dolphin 81, Yacht-Club Spiez 9 9.0
 


Dolphin81 Race 3

Starttime: 2015.04.18  16:50:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 21 STUDER Thomas, Oggenfuss E;Von Weissenfluh M., Calame Y.; Ressire O., Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 1 1.0
SUI 123 GREGORINI Rico, Thone S.; Alder P., Moser T.; Gerber D., Dolphin 81, Regattaclub Oberhofen 2 2.0
ITA 112 OMBONI Pier BRIXIA SAILING TEA, Perani G; Perani S., Marano N,; Moccia P., Dolphin 81, --- 3 3.0
SUI 130 PROMUTICO Francesco, Petrino A.; Dognini M., Valsecchi R.; Foschini S., Dolphin 81, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0
SUI 89 MÜLLER Lorenz, Müller D;Bosshart T, Peter L.; Erard R.; Fillettaz, Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 5 5.0
SUI 100 HESSEL Hans, Eisele K.; Dewolf M., Brown B.; Heydrich B., Dolphin 81, Segelclub Enge Zürich 6 6.0
SUI 35 ROHRER Manfred, Mühlemann M;Carrer S, Linder C;Kobel E, Dolphin 81, Yacht-Club Spiez 7 7.0
SUI 189 MÜLLER Emanuel, Martin J;Brugger B, Schneider F., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee 8 8.0
SUI 58 GRÜTTER Rémy, Weskermann M.; Schublig M., Labhard K.; Malzach S., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee 9 9.0
 


Dolphin81 Race 4

Starttime:   00:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 21 STUDER Thomas, Oggenfuss E;Von Weissenfluh M., Calame Y.; Ressire O., Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 1 1.0
SUI 123 GREGORINI Rico, Thone S.; Alder P., Moser T.; Gerber D., Dolphin 81, Regattaclub Oberhofen 2 2.0
SUI 189 MÜLLER Emanuel, Martin J;Brugger B, Schneider F., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee 3 3.0
ITA 112 OMBONI Pier BRIXIA SAILING TEA, Perani G; Perani S., Marano N,; Moccia P., Dolphin 81, --- 4 4.0
SUI 89 MÜLLER Lorenz, Müller D;Bosshart T, Peter L.; Erard R.; Fillettaz, Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 5 5.0
SUI 100 HESSEL Hans, Eisele K.; Dewolf M., Brown B.; Heydrich B., Dolphin 81, Segelclub Enge Zürich 6 6.0
SUI 35 ROHRER Manfred, Mühlemann M;Carrer S, Linder C;Kobel E, Dolphin 81, Yacht-Club Spiez 7 7.0
SUI 58 GRÜTTER Rémy, Weskermann M.; Schublig M., Labhard K.; Malzach S., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee dnc 10.0
SUI 130 PROMUTICO Francesco, Petrino A.; Dognini M., Valsecchi R.; Foschini S., Dolphin 81, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 10.0
 


Dolphin81 Race 5

Starttime:   00:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 123 GREGORINI Rico, Thone S.; Alder P., Moser T.; Gerber D., Dolphin 81, Regattaclub Oberhofen 1 1.0
SUI 21 STUDER Thomas, Oggenfuss E;Von Weissenfluh M., Calame Y.; Ressire O., Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 2 2.0
SUI 189 MÜLLER Emanuel, Martin J;Brugger B, Schneider F., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee 3 3.0
ITA 112 OMBONI Pier BRIXIA SAILING TEA, Perani G; Perani S., Marano N,; Moccia P., Dolphin 81, --- 4 4.0
SUI 100 HESSEL Hans, Eisele K.; Dewolf M., Brown B.; Heydrich B., Dolphin 81, Segelclub Enge Zürich 5 5.0
SUI 89 MÜLLER Lorenz, Müller D;Bosshart T, Peter L.; Erard R.; Fillettaz, Dolphin 81, Cercle de la Voile de Neuchâte 6 6.0
SUI 35 ROHRER Manfred, Mühlemann M;Carrer S, Linder C;Kobel E, Dolphin 81, Yacht-Club Spiez 7 7.0
SUI 58 GRÜTTER Rémy, Weskermann M.; Schublig M., Labhard K.; Malzach S., Dolphin 81, Yacht Club Bielersee dnc 10.0
SUI 130 PROMUTICO Francesco, Petrino A.; Dognini M., Valsecchi R.; Foschini S., Dolphin 81, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 10.0
 


470 Race 1

Starttime: 2015.04.18  15:05:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh S, 470, Segelclub Cham 1 1.0
SUI 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli R., 470, Segelclubstafa 2 2.0
SUI 1460 TRÜB Nora, Corbelli G, 470, Yacht Club Horgen 3 3.0
SUI 1421 SEGER Stefan, Wagner B, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 4 4.0
SUI 9 RUPP Stephan, Eggimann S, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 5 5.0
SUI 1473 OTT René, Ammann S, 470, Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen 6 6.0
SUI 1463 MONNIN Eric, Bezel M, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 7 7.0
SUI 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Küttel F, 470, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 8 8.0
SUI 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Siegfried A, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 9 9.0
SUI 20 MINETTI Matteo, Minetti A, 470, Yacht Club Ascona 10 10.0
SUI 64 SPRECHER Christian, Wlaker P., 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich 11 11.0
SUI 1446 JASPER Henrik, Speiser S, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 12 12.0
SUI 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad G, 470, Salensteiner Yachtclub 13 13.0
SUI 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann V, 470, Regattaverein Brunnen 14 14.0
AUS 5 STÄHLI Oliver, Cadisch C, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 15 15.0
SUI 3 MORATH Fabienne, Walker C, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 16 16.0
SUI 1428 KUSTER Andrea, Schori P, 470, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee 17 17.0
 


470 Race 2

Starttime: 2015.04.18  16:01:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh S, 470, Segelclub Cham 1 1.0
SUI 20 MINETTI Matteo, Minetti A, 470, Yacht Club Ascona 2 2.0
SUI 1473 OTT René, Ammann S, 470, Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen 3 3.0
SUI 1460 TRÜB Nora, Corbelli G, 470, Yacht Club Horgen 4 4.0
SUI 1421 SEGER Stefan, Wagner B, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 5 5.0
SUI 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Küttel F, 470, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 6 6.0
SUI 9 RUPP Stephan, Eggimann S, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 7 7.0
SUI 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli R., 470, Segelclubstafa 8 8.0
SUI 1446 JASPER Henrik, Speiser S, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 9 9.0
SUI 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Siegfried A, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 10 10.0
SUI 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad G, 470, Salensteiner Yachtclub 11 11.0
SUI 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann V, 470, Regattaverein Brunnen 12 12.0
SUI 3 MORATH Fabienne, Walker C, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 13 13.0
AUS 5 STÄHLI Oliver, Cadisch C, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 14 14.0
SUI 64 SPRECHER Christian, Wlaker P., 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich ocs 18.0
SUI 1463 MONNIN Eric, Bezel M, 470, Segelclub Stäfa ocs 18.0
SUI 1428 KUSTER Andrea, Schori P, 470, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee dnc 18.0
 


470 Race 3

Starttime: 2015.04.18  17:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh S, 470, Segelclub Cham 1 1.0
SUI 1463 MONNIN Eric, Bezel M, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 2 2.0
SUI 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli R., 470, Segelclubstafa 3 3.0
SUI 20 MINETTI Matteo, Minetti A, 470, Yacht Club Ascona 4 4.0
SUI 64 SPRECHER Christian, Wlaker P., 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich 5 5.0
SUI 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Küttel F, 470, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 6 6.0
SUI 9 RUPP Stephan, Eggimann S, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 7 7.0
SUI 1460 TRÜB Nora, Corbelli G, 470, Yacht Club Horgen 8 8.0
SUI 1473 OTT René, Ammann S, 470, Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen 9 9.0
SUI 1421 SEGER Stefan, Wagner B, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 10 10.0
SUI 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Siegfried A, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 11 11.0
SUI 1446 JASPER Henrik, Speiser S, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 12 12.0
SUI 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad G, 470, Salensteiner Yachtclub 13 13.0
SUI 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann V, 470, Regattaverein Brunnen 14 14.0
AUS 5 STÄHLI Oliver, Cadisch C, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 15 15.0
SUI 3 MORATH Fabienne, Walker C, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 16 16.0
SUI 1428 KUSTER Andrea, Schori P, 470, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee 17 17.0
 


470 Race 4

Starttime:   00:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 1463 MONNIN Eric, Bezel M, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 1 1.0
SUI 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh S, 470, Segelclub Cham 2 2.0
SUI 20 MINETTI Matteo, Minetti A, 470, Yacht Club Ascona 3 3.0
SUI 64 SPRECHER Christian, Wlaker P., 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich 4 4.0
SUI 1421 SEGER Stefan, Wagner B, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 5 5.0
SUI 1460 TRÜB Nora, Corbelli G, 470, Yacht Club Horgen 6 6.0
SUI 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Küttel F, 470, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 7 7.0
SUI 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Siegfried A, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 8 8.0
SUI 9 RUPP Stephan, Eggimann S, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 9 9.0
SUI 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli R., 470, Segelclubstafa 10 10.0
SUI 1473 OTT René, Ammann S, 470, Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen 11 11.0
SUI 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann V, 470, Regattaverein Brunnen 12 12.0
SUI 1446 JASPER Henrik, Speiser S, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 13 13.0
AUS 5 STÄHLI Oliver, Cadisch C, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 14 14.0
SUI 3 MORATH Fabienne, Walker C, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 15 15.0
SUI 1428 KUSTER Andrea, Schori P, 470, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee 16 16.0
SUI 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad G, 470, Salensteiner Yachtclub dnc 18.0
 


470 Race 5

Starttime:   00:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
SUI 64 SPRECHER Christian, Wlaker P., 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich 1 1.0
SUI 20 MINETTI Matteo, Minetti A, 470, Yacht Club Ascona 2 2.0
SUI 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh S, 470, Segelclub Cham 3 3.0
SUI 1473 OTT René, Ammann S, 470, Seglervereinigung Kreuzlingen 4 4.0
SUI 1463 MONNIN Eric, Bezel M, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 5 5.0
SUI 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Siegfried A, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 6 6.0
SUI 1460 TRÜB Nora, Corbelli G, 470, Yacht Club Horgen 7 7.0
SUI 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Küttel F, 470, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 8 8.0
SUI 1421 SEGER Stefan, Wagner B, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 9 9.0
SUI 1446 JASPER Henrik, Speiser S, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 10 10.0
SUI 9 RUPP Stephan, Eggimann S, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 11 11.0
SUI 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli R., 470, Segelclubstafa 12 12.0
AUS 5 STÄHLI Oliver, Cadisch C, 470, Regattaclub Oberhofen 13 13.0
SUI 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann V, 470, Regattaverein Brunnen 14 14.0
SUI 3 MORATH Fabienne, Walker C, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 15 15.0
SUI 1428 KUSTER Andrea, Schori P, 470, Segelclub Oberer Zürichsee 16 16.0
SUI 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad G, 470, Salensteiner Yachtclub dnc 18.0
 


420 Race 1

Starttime: 2015.04.18  15:11:00.0         
Sailno Name    
55290 LAMOUREUX Erwan, Rolaz N, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 1 1.0
55177 RÜEGG Lea, Otth D, 420, Yachtclub Arbon 2 2.0
55545 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach C, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub / Regatta 3 3.0
52733 RUTISHAUSER Jonathan, Willi U, 420, Yachtclub Kreuzlingen 4 4.0
55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger I, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 5 5.0
55544 NINCK Mark, Ninck L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 6 6.0
51814 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien / CNP 7 7.0
53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 8 8.0
55361 NIEDERHAUSER Nina, Lengacher L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 9 9.0
54457 HEUSSER Florian, Frey L, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 10 10.0
54614 HEGI Moira, Fischer S, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 11 11.0
54494 RAST Samira, Brehm N, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 12 12.0
54559 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Brichetti F, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 13 13.0
55493 SCHMID Yanik, Zimmermann E, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 14 14.0
53468 HAFNER Christian, Hafner L, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 15 15.0
53199 KELLER Boris, Madonna D, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 17.0
 


420 Race 2

Starttime: 2015.04.18  16:07:00.0         
Sailno Name    
55177 RÜEGG Lea, Otth D, 420, Yachtclub Arbon 1 1.0
55290 LAMOUREUX Erwan, Rolaz N, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 2 2.0
53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 3 3.0
55545 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach C, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub / Regatta 4 4.0
52733 RUTISHAUSER Jonathan, Willi U, 420, Yachtclub Kreuzlingen 5 5.0
55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger I, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 6 6.0
51814 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien / CNP 7 7.0
55544 NINCK Mark, Ninck L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 8 8.0
54494 RAST Samira, Brehm N, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 9 9.0
54559 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Brichetti F, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10 10.0
55361 NIEDERHAUSER Nina, Lengacher L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 11 11.0
54614 HEGI Moira, Fischer S, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 12 12.0
54457 HEUSSER Florian, Frey L, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 13 13.0
55493 SCHMID Yanik, Zimmermann E, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 14 14.0
53468 HAFNER Christian, Hafner L, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 15 15.0
53199 KELLER Boris, Madonna D, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 17.0
 


420 Race 3

Starttime: 2015.04.18  17:16:00.0         
Sailno Name    
55177 RÜEGG Lea, Otth D, 420, Yachtclub Arbon 1 1.0
55290 LAMOUREUX Erwan, Rolaz N, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 2 2.0
55545 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach C, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub / Regatta 3 3.0
55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger I, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 4 4.0
53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 5 5.0
54494 RAST Samira, Brehm N, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 6 6.0
54559 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Brichetti F, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0
51814 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien / CNP 8 8.0
55361 NIEDERHAUSER Nina, Lengacher L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 9 9.0
54614 HEGI Moira, Fischer S, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 10 10.0
53468 HAFNER Christian, Hafner L, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 11 11.0
53199 KELLER Boris, Madonna D, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 17.0
52733 RUTISHAUSER Jonathan, Willi U, 420, Yachtclub Kreuzlingen bfd 17.0
54457 HEUSSER Florian, Frey L, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil bfd 17.0
55493 SCHMID Yanik, Zimmermann E, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach bfd 17.0
55544 NINCK Mark, Ninck L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub bfd 17.0
 


420 Race 4

Starttime:   00:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
55177 RÜEGG Lea, Otth D, 420, Yachtclub Arbon 1 1.0
52733 RUTISHAUSER Jonathan, Willi U, 420, Yachtclub Kreuzlingen 2 2.0
55544 NINCK Mark, Ninck L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 3 3.0
55545 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach C, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub / Regatta 4 4.0
55290 LAMOUREUX Erwan, Rolaz N, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 5 5.0
55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger I, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 6 6.0
54614 HEGI Moira, Fischer S, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 7 7.0
51814 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien / CNP 8 8.0
54494 RAST Samira, Brehm N, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 9 9.0
55361 NIEDERHAUSER Nina, Lengacher L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 10 10.0
54559 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Brichetti F, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 11 11.0
53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 12 12.0
54457 HEUSSER Florian, Frey L, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 13 13.0
55493 SCHMID Yanik, Zimmermann E, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 14 14.0
53468 HAFNER Christian, Hafner L, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 15 15.0
53199 KELLER Boris, Madonna D, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 17.0
 


420 Race 5

Starttime:   00:00:00.0         
Sailno Name    
55177 RÜEGG Lea, Otth D, 420, Yachtclub Arbon 1 1.0
55545 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach C, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub / Regatta 2 2.0
52733 RUTISHAUSER Jonathan, Willi U, 420, Yachtclub Kreuzlingen 3 3.0
54614 HEGI Moira, Fischer S, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 4 4.0
55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger I, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 5 5.0
55544 NINCK Mark, Ninck L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 6 6.0
53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 7 7.0
55290 LAMOUREUX Erwan, Rolaz N, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 8 8.0
54494 RAST Samira, Brehm N, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 9 9.0
55493 SCHMID Yanik, Zimmermann E, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 10 10.0
55361 NIEDERHAUSER Nina, Lengacher L, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 11 11.0
53468 HAFNER Christian, Hafner L, 420, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 12 12.0
51814 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz L, 420, Club Nautique Morgien / CNP 13 13.0
54457 HEUSSER Florian, Frey L, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 14 14.0
54559 BRICHETTI Giorgio, Brichetti F, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano ocs 17.0
53199 KELLER Boris, Madonna D, 420, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 17.0
 


Derive Race 1

Starttime: 2015.04.18  15:17:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
SUI 199853 BORSELLA Luca, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 15:40:34.0 23:34.0 20:19.0 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 15:40:52.0 23:52.0 20:34.5 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199852 FREY Zeno, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 15:41:20.0 24:20.0 20:58.6 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 1998 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 15:43:50.0 26:50.0 21:28.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 15:41:10.0 24:10.0 21:34.6 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 15:42:10.0 25:10.0 21:41.7 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 15:41:21.0 24:21.0 21:44.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 20516 FERRARI Paolo, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 15:44:30.0 27:30.0 22:00.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9 9.0 15:42:38.0 25:38.0 22:05.9 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10 10.0 15:42:15.0 25:15.0 22:32.7 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 11 11.0 15:42:16.0 25:16.0 22:33.6 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO Nicolò, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 12 12.0 15:43:15.0 26:15.0 22:37.8 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 13 13.0 15:45:30.0 28:30.0 22:48.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 3 GALLI Federico, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 14 14.0 15:45:38.0 28:38.0 22:54.4 =ET * 100 / 125.0
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 15 15.0 15:40:10.0 23:10.0 23:38.4 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 19984 VAN UFFELEN Frederik, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 16 16.0 15:48:01.0 31:01.0 24:48.8 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 117 D'ALBENA Stefano, Catamarano, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 17 17.0 15:44:51.0 27:51.0 33:57.8 =ET * 100 / 82.0
 


Derive Race 2

Starttime: 2015.04.18  16:13:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 16:44:11.0 31:11.0 27:50.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 16:44:45.0 31:45.0 28:20.9 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199852 FREY Zeno, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 16:46:12.0 33:12.0 28:37.2 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 16:45:10.0 32:10.0 28:43.2 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 16:46:54.0 33:54.0 29:13.5 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 16:47:06.0 34:06.0 29:23.8 =ET * 100 / 116.0
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 16:41:57.0 28:57.0 29:32.4 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 16:46:06.0 33:06.0 29:33.2 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 20516 FERRARI Paolo, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9 9.0 16:50:45.0 37:45.0 30:12.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 117 D'ALBENA Stefano, Catamarano, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10 10.0 16:37:50.0 24:50.0 30:17.1 =ET * 100 / 82.0
SUI 19984 VAN UFFELEN Frederik, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 11 11.0 16:51:23.0 38:23.0 30:42.4 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 12 12.0 16:51:29.0 38:29.0 30:47.2 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 1998 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 13 13.0 16:51:37.0 38:37.0 30:53.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 3 GALLI Federico, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 14 14.0 16:51:40.0 38:40.0 30:56.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO Nicolò, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 15 15.0 16:49:09.0 36:09.0 31:09.8 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 16 16.0 16:49:19.0 36:19.0 31:18.4 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199853 BORSELLA Luca, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano ocs 18.0        
 


Derive Race 3

Starttime: 2015.04.18  17:22:23.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
SUI 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 18:09:23.0 47:00.0 41:57.9 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 18:11:10.0 48:47.0 43:33.4 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 18:13:10.0 50:47.0 45:20.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 18:13:20.0 50:57.0 45:29.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 18:07:00.0 44:37.0 45:31.6 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 117 D'ALBENA Stefano, Catamarano, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 18.0        
SUI 3 GALLI Federico, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 1998 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 19984 VAN UFFELEN Frederik, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 20516 FERRARI Paolo, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 181555 CORNARO Nicolò, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199852 FREY Zeno, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199853 BORSELLA Luca, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
 


Derive Race 4

Starttime: 1899.12.30  12:56:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
SUI 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 13:31:31.0 35:31.0 31:42.7 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 13:31:43.0 35:43.0 31:53.4 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 13:33:22.0 37:22.0 32:12.8 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 13:32:21.0 36:21.0 32:27.3 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 13:33:43.0 37:43.0 32:30.9 =ET * 100 / 116.0
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 13:28:03.0 32:03.0 32:42.2 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO Nicolò, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 13:34:04.0 38:04.0 32:49.0 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 13:33:13.0 37:13.0 33:13.8 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 3 GALLI Federico, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9 9.0 13:39:05.0 43:05.0 34:28.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 1998 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10 10.0 13:39:22.0 43:22.0 34:41.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 11 11.0 13:41:40.0 45:40.0 36:32.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 20516 FERRARI Paolo, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 12 12.0 13:41:46.0 45:46.0 36:36.8 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 199852 FREY Zeno, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 13 13.0 13:38:43.0 42:43.0 36:49.5 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 117 D'ALBENA Stefano, Catamarano, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 14 14.0 13:26:23.0 30:23.0 37:03.2 =ET * 100 / 82.0
SUI 19984 VAN UFFELEN Frederik, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199853 BORSELLA Luca, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
 


Derive Race 5

Starttime:   14:06:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 14:43:03.0 37:03.0 37:48.4 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 151616 BRICHETTI Paolo, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 14:51:00.0 45:00.0 40:10.7 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 14:51:21.0 45:21.0 40:29.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 14:53:05.0 47:05.0 42:02.3 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199854 SERVIDA Giulia, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 14:55:33.0 49:33.0 42:42.9 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser STD, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 14:54:41.0 48:41.0 43:28.0 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 117 D'ALBENA Stefano, Catamarano, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 14:41:47.0 35:47.0 43:38.3 =ET * 100 / 82.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 14:57:30.0 51:30.0 44:23.8 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199852 FREY Zeno, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9 9.0 14:57:33.0 51:33.0 44:26.4 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 199842 BERTOLINI Elia, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10 10.0 15:02:32.0 56:32.0 45:13.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 20516 FERRARI Paolo, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 11 11.0 15:02:34.0 56:34.0 45:15.2 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 1998 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 12 12.0 15:02:45.0 56:45.0 45:24.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO Nicolò, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 13 13.0 14:59:14.0 53:14.0 45:53.4 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 3 GALLI Federico, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 14 14.0 15:06:37.0 1:00:37.0 48:29.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 19984 VAN UFFELEN Frederik, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 199853 BORSELLA Luca, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 18.0        
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.085
Copyright 1986 - 2015, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl