FINAL RESULTS

Results Laser4.7

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 ITA 188114 Succi Matija, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 1.0 1
2 ITA 197468 Guardigli Matteo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 2.0 2
3 SUI 210075 Davies Nicholas, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 3.0 3
4 ITA 205245 Navoni Elisa, ITA, Female, 1999, U18 4.0 4
5 SUI 206448 Finazzi Leonardo, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 5.0 5
6 ITA 208736 Meloni Lorenzo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 6.0 6
7 ITA 202453 Gandrus Jacopo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 7.0 7
8 ITA 210083 Pettini Bonomo Martino, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 8.0 8
9 GER 208349 Büsselberg Julia, GER, Female, 2000, U18 9.0 9
10 ITA 188216 Di Molfetta Andrea, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 10.0 10
11 ITA 205256 Colombo Riccardo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 11.0 11
12 ITA 187177 Grilli Francesco, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 12.0 12
13 ITA 204925 Crisi Andrea, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 13.0 13
14 ITA 207628 Ramazzotti Francesca, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 14.0 14
15 ITA 198275 Nicolini Lucia, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 15.0 15
16 ITA 207637 Fornasari Alessandro, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 16.0 16
17 ITA 203354 Barabino Anna, ITA, Female, 1999, U18 17.0 17
18 ITA 191755 Verri Matteo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 18.0 18
19 NED 203046 Savelon Emma, NED, Female, 2000, U18 19.0 19
20 ITA 201671 Bergia Filippo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 20.0 20
21 ITA 210079 Barabino Cesare, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 21.0 21
22 SUI 205184 Ferrari Paolo, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 22.0 22
23 GER 205201 Hoffmann Julian, GER, Male, 2002, U16 23.0 23
24 ITA 193017 Safret Filippo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 24.0 24
25 ITA 177993 Bagni Carolina, ITA, Female, 2002, U16 25.0 25
26 ITA 200100 Picarazzi Matilde, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 26.0 26
27 ITA 161710 Conte Ferdinando, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 27.0 27
28 SUI 191413 Herbst Manuel, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 28.0 28
29 SUI 194302 Keller Matthew, SUI, Male, 1999, U18 29.0 29
30 ITA 208643 Picciurro Salvatore, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 30.0 30
31 ITA 180363 Demlastro Pietro, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 31.0 31
32 SUI 205706 Baudet Felix, SUI, Male, 2001, U16 32.0 32
33 GER 202347 Wirth Lennart, GER, Male, 2002, U16 33.0 33
34 GER 205277 Barth Justin, GER, Male, 2001, U16 34.0 34
35 ITA 196644 Bernardoni Isotta, ITA, Female, 2001, U16 35.0 35
36 GER 208314 Stock Leonard, GER, Male, 2001, U16 36.0 36
37 GER 202346 Kohoff Fabian, GER, Male, 2002, U16 37.0 37
38 GER 201882 Böttger Elias, GER, Male, 2000, U18 38.0 38
39 ITA 179404 Sapignoli Sophia, ITA, Female, 2002, U16 39.0 39
40 ITA 198858 Garrasi Mattia, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 40.0 40
41 ITA 196237 Contemi Luigi, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 41.0 41
42 SUI 194323 Maisano Alessandro, SUI, Male, 2002, U16 42.0 42
43 GBR 207801 Fry Arthur, GBR, Male, 2001, U16 43.0 43
44 GER 208316 Wölker Henning, GER, Male, 2000, U18 44.0 44
45 SUI 199859 Meszaros Sandro, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 45.0 45
46 ITA 181554 Cerminara Samuel, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 46.0 46
47 ITA 198598 Arseni Roberta Maria, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 47.0 47
48 SUI 201845 Habegger Olivia, Female, 2000, U18 48.0 48
49 GER 198508 Schlüter Thorben, GER, Male, 2002, U16 49.0 49
50 LTU 189536 Nikitinas Dovydas, LTU, Male, 2001, U16 50.0 50
51 SUI 204293 Delbeke Julien, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 51.0 51
52 SUI 182667 Pellegrini Noortje, SUI, Female, 2000, U18 52.0 52
53 SUI 193663 Costa Marco, SUI, Male, 2001, U16 53.0 53
54 SUI 158431 Galli Federico, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 54.0 54
55 SUI 120219 Koller Aaron, SUI, Male, 2001, U16 55.0 55
56 SUI 199855 Spellini Alessandra, SUI, Female, 1999, U18 56.0 56
57 GER 208307 Mohrenweiser Ole, GER, Male, 2000, U18 57.0 57
58 GER 198496 Gürkule Ediz Alp, GER, Male, 2003, U16 58.0 58
59 GER 185244 Krabus Linus, GER, Male, 2001, U16 59.0 59
60 ITA 208628 Vitali Elia, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 80.0 dnf
60 SUI 206317 Renggli Giona, SUI, Male, 1999, U18 80.0 bfd
60 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 dnf
60 ITA 202260 Gallinaro Guido, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 208848 Ibba Gabriele, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 145011 Amicarelli Michele, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 199082 Borghi Federico, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 209436 Fani Leonardo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 210077 Viel Francesco, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 210035 Ardimento Flavio, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 205684 Miseri Francesco, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 GER 209426 Steinbrück Isabelle, GER, Female, 2001, U16 80.0 dnf
60 ITA 209113 Amadori Michael, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 dnf
60 ITA 202195 Giana Armando, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 80.0 bfd
60 ROU 107000 Neagu Petru, ROU, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 dnf
60 GER 208313 Raible Tim, GER, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
60 ITA 191868 Susca Erica, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 NOR 201111 Tomasgaard Uffe, NOR, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
60 GER 191888 Wittenberg Ellen, GER, Female, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
60 SUI 199842 Bertolini Elia, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
 


Results Radial

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 ITA 206204 Tezza Alberto, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 1.0 1
2 ITA 206455 Zeni Patrick, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 2.0 2
3 ITA 187177 Massini Massimo, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 3.0 3
4 ITA 203678 Barberis Francesco, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 4.0 4
5 ITA 208906 Zanchi Nicol, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 5.0 5
6 ITA 207557 Marsilia Mario, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 6.0 6
7 ITA 207630 Galeppi Sebastiano, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 7.0 7
8 ITA 180655 Lorenzoni Luca, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 8.0 8
9 FIN 200871 Aakko Ohto, FIN, Male, 1999, U19 9.0 9
10 ITA 205262 Duchi Nicola, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 10.0 10
11 ITA 197329 Angelini Alessandro, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 11.0 11
12 SUI 198837 Luethy Laura, SUI, Female, 1995 12.0 12
13 FRA 203863 Gueguen Pierre, FRA, Male, 1987 13.0 13
14 ITA 210573 Tulli Matteo, ITA, Male, 1997 14.0 14
15 BEL 204266 Maenhaut Isaura, BEL, Female, 1998, U19 15.0 15
16 ITA 197464 Bascucci Martina, ITA, Female, 1997, U21 16.0 16
17 ITA 210031 Ribolzi Andrea, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 17.0 17
18 SUI 191136 Peverelli Gr, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 18.0 18
19 SUI 207601 Borsella Luca, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 19.0 19
20 ITA 196208 Ostuni Angelo, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 20.0 20
21 SUI 209936 Rolaz Nicolas, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 21.0 21
22 SUI 199852 Fry Zeno, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 22.0 22
23 GER 210141 Naujock Nico, GER, Male, 2001, U17 23.0 23
24 GER 204899 Paschen Moritz, GER, Male, 1999, U19 24.0 24
25 GER 202997 Walkenbach Maximilian, GER, Male, 1999, U19 25.0 25
26 ITA 204244 Silvestri Camilla, ITA, Female, 1993 26.0 26
27 ITA 208734 Marolli Alessandro, ITA, Male, 1992 27.0 27
28 SUI 193665 Brichetti Giorgio, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 28.0 28
29 GER 152244 Loser Nina, GER, Female, 1996, U21 29.0 29
30 ITA 180867 Traini Davide, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 30.0 30
31 SUI 205166 Scornaienghi Jacopo, SUI, Male, 2000, U17 31.0 31
32 SUI 191425 Varvias Petros Gerassimos, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 32.0 32
33 ITA 209451 Basile Ciro, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 33.0 33
34 SUI 205708 Baudet Arthur, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 34.0 34
35 ITA 206206 Avanzi Chiara, ITA, Female, 1997, U21 35.0 35
36 ITA 200654 Filippo Isabella, ITA, Female, 1997, U21 36.0 36
37 ITA 203358 Ghasemzadeh Esfahani Dariush, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 37.0 37
38 GER 204160 Krömke Anna Klara, GER, Female, 1999, U19 38.0 38
39 GER 197147 Hoffmann Christin, GER, Female, 1999, U18 39.0 39
40 SUI 204374 Keller Lucie, SUI, Female, 1998, U19 40.0 40
41 ITA 208239 Ferrari Davide, ITA, Male, 1996 41.0 41
42 SUI 181555 Cornaro Nicol, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 42.0 42
43 ITA 204308 Toblini Emil, ITA, Male, 1997 43.0 43
44 ITA 208639 Tulli Marco, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 44.0 44
45 ITA 163390 Omnias Axel Emiliano, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 45.0 45
46 LTU 204947 Straukas Neilas, LTU, Male, 2000, U17 46.0 46
47 GER 203248 Malach Valerie, GER, Female, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
47 SUI 204385 Ultsch Nadine, SUI, Female, 1996, U21 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 208238 Elena Nicolo', ITA, Male, 1993 74.0 bfd
47 SUI 197157 Ultsch Sabine, SUI, Female, 1996, U21 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 210085 Vezzoli Michele, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 SUI 209217 Zimmermann Thomas, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 206210 Benamati Federico, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 74.0 dnf
47 SUI 200892 Fischer Louis, SUI, Male, 1997 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 206201 Grossi Andrea, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
47 DEN 206978 Skydsgaard Gustav Dalki, DEN, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 207276 Tomio Filippo, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 176797 Golabek Andrea, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 196672 Fornasari Federico, ITA, Male, 1997 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 202216 Rocco Vincenzo, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 207949 Zattoni Marta, ITA, Female, 2000, U17 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 202219 Saglia Matteo, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 209848 Garofalo Alessandro, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 200106 Cestari Carlotta, ITA, Female, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 191027 Alessandro Boschetti, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 206451 Bagni Camilla, ITA, Female, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 203116 Bavelloni Margareth, ITA, Female, 2000, U17 74.0 dnf
47 ITA 208244 Libri Edoardo, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
47 ITA 153947 Masio Diego, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dsq
47 GER 206976 Nowka Mattis, GER, Male, 2001, U17 74.0 bfd
47 GER 181630 Papenthin Hannes, GER, Male, 2001, U17 74.0 bfd
47 GER 197197 Mayer Luca Constantin, GER, Male, 2000, U17 74.0 bfd
47 SUI 207052 Fischer Carlo, SUI, Male, 1995 74.0 dnf
 


Results Standard

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 ITA 208116 Ranotto Pietro, ITA, Male, 1996, U21 5.0 4 1
2 GER 207182 Wilken Max, GER, Male, 1998, U19 6.0 3 3
3 GER 204344 Ebert Alexander, GER, Male, 1998, U19 7.0 1 6
4 GER 203247 Malach Eric Toralf, GER, Male, 1997, U21 15.0 13 2
5 ITA 205672 Celon Matteo, ITA, Male, 1996, U21 15.0 2 13
6 GER 206250 Henze Ansgar, GER, Male, 1998, U19 15.0 10 5
7 ITA 209448 Saccomani Giovanni, ITA, Male, 1997, U21 15.0 6 9
8 SUI 160646 Brichetti Paolo, SUI, Male, 1964, MAS 15.0 7 8
9 ITA 191803 Ricci Niccolo', ITA, Male, 1996, U21 17.0 5 12
10 SUI 201423 Essig Martin, SUI, Male, 1975, APP 18.0 8 10
11 ITA 20073 Natale Claudio, ITA, Male, 1996, U21 20.0 16 4
12 ITA 207834 Cuppone Davide, ITA, Male, 1996, U21 24.0 17 7
13 ITA 209856 Collami Alessio, ITA, Male, 1997, U21 25.0 11 14
14 GER 180697 Jungbauer Klaus, GER, Male, 1961, GMA 30.0 9 21
15 ITA 208644 Cuomo Sean, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 31.0 15 16
16 ITA 203599 Besozzi Gabriele, ITA, Male, 1995 32.0 21 11
17 LTU 204947 Mazonas Kristupas, LTU, Male, 1998, U19 32.0 14 18
18 GER 200074 Loewe Philipp, GER, Male, 1998, U19 35.0 18 17
19 ITA 210072 Dalle Nogare Federico, ITA, Male, 1997, U21 39.0 19 20
20 SUI 206676 Arvedi Ferruccio, SUI, Male, 1965, MAS 43.0 28 15
21 SUI 191658 Morera Fabrizio, SUI, Male, 1966, MAS 43.0 24 19
22 ITA 207634 Tazzari Edoardo, ITA, Male, 1997, U21 45.0 12 dnf
23 GER 202348 Sponholz Felix Leonard, GER, Male, 1999, U19 45.0 20 25
24 LTU 198585 Urbonavicius Robertas, LTU, Male, 1998, U19 45.0 23 22
25 SUI 197161 Arrigoni Roberto, SUI, Male, 1966, MAS 49.0 22 27
26 SUI 194329 Fruttero Blaise, SUI, Male, 1991 50.0 27 23
27 SUI 194305 Bau Frank, SUI, Male, 1971, MAS 50.0 26 24
28 ITA 17155 Nichetti Cesare, ITA, Male, 1968, MAS 53.0 25 28
29 ITA 209106 Lometti Giorgio, ITA, Male, 1969, MAS 56.0 30 26
30 ITA 199278 Cesena Luca, ITA, Male, 1960, GMA 59.0 29 30
31 GER 208315 Dorn Uwe Ralf, GER, Male, 1965, MAS 60.0 31 29
32 ITA 205238 Musone Giacomo, ITA, Male, 1997, U21 66.0 dnf dnf
 


Results Laser4.7 - / BOYS

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 ITA 188114 Succi Matija, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 1.0 1
2 ITA 197468 Guardigli Matteo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 2.0 2
3 SUI 210075 Davies Nicholas, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 3.0 3
4 SUI 206448 Finazzi Leonardo, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 5.0 5
5 ITA 208736 Meloni Lorenzo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 6.0 6
6 ITA 202453 Gandrus Jacopo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 7.0 7
7 ITA 210083 Pettini Bonomo Martino, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 8.0 8
8 ITA 188216 Di Molfetta Andrea, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 10.0 10
9 ITA 205256 Colombo Riccardo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 11.0 11
10 ITA 187177 Grilli Francesco, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 12.0 12
11 ITA 204925 Crisi Andrea, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 13.0 13
12 ITA 207637 Fornasari Alessandro, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 16.0 16
13 ITA 191755 Verri Matteo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 18.0 18
14 ITA 201671 Bergia Filippo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 20.0 20
15 ITA 210079 Barabino Cesare, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 21.0 21
16 SUI 205184 Ferrari Paolo, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 22.0 22
17 GER 205201 Hoffmann Julian, GER, Male, 2002, U16 23.0 23
18 ITA 193017 Safret Filippo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 24.0 24
19 ITA 161710 Conte Ferdinando, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 27.0 27
20 SUI 191413 Herbst Manuel, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 28.0 28
21 SUI 194302 Keller Matthew, SUI, Male, 1999, U18 29.0 29
22 ITA 208643 Picciurro Salvatore, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 30.0 30
23 ITA 180363 Demlastro Pietro, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 31.0 31
24 SUI 205706 Baudet Felix, SUI, Male, 2001, U16 32.0 32
25 GER 202347 Wirth Lennart, GER, Male, 2002, U16 33.0 33
26 GER 205277 Barth Justin, GER, Male, 2001, U16 34.0 34
27 GER 208314 Stock Leonard, GER, Male, 2001, U16 36.0 36
28 GER 202346 Kohoff Fabian, GER, Male, 2002, U16 37.0 37
29 GER 201882 Böttger Elias, GER, Male, 2000, U18 38.0 38
30 ITA 198858 Garrasi Mattia, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 40.0 40
31 ITA 196237 Contemi Luigi, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 41.0 41
32 SUI 194323 Maisano Alessandro, SUI, Male, 2002, U16 42.0 42
33 GBR 207801 Fry Arthur, GBR, Male, 2001, U16 43.0 43
34 GER 208316 Wölker Henning, GER, Male, 2000, U18 44.0 44
35 SUI 199859 Meszaros Sandro, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 45.0 45
36 ITA 181554 Cerminara Samuel, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 46.0 46
37 GER 198508 Schlüter Thorben, GER, Male, 2002, U16 49.0 49
38 LTU 189536 Nikitinas Dovydas, LTU, Male, 2001, U16 50.0 50
39 SUI 204293 Delbeke Julien, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 51.0 51
40 SUI 193663 Costa Marco, SUI, Male, 2001, U16 53.0 53
41 SUI 158431 Galli Federico, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 54.0 54
42 SUI 120219 Koller Aaron, SUI, Male, 2001, U16 55.0 55
43 GER 208307 Mohrenweiser Ole, GER, Male, 2000, U18 57.0 57
44 GER 198496 Gürkule Ediz Alp, GER, Male, 2003, U16 58.0 58
45 GER 185244 Krabus Linus, GER, Male, 2001, U16 59.0 59
46 ITA 208628 Vitali Elia, ITA, Male, 1999, U18 80.0 dnf
46 SUI 206317 Renggli Giona, SUI, Male, 1999, U18 80.0 bfd
46 SUI 191225 Kersting Lino, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 dnf
46 ITA 202260 Gallinaro Guido, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 208848 Ibba Gabriele, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 145011 Amicarelli Michele, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 199082 Borghi Federico, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 209436 Fani Leonardo, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 210077 Viel Francesco, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 210035 Ardimento Flavio, ITA, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 205684 Miseri Francesco, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
46 ITA 209113 Amadori Michael, ITA, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 dnf
46 ITA 202195 Giana Armando, ITA, Male, 2002, U16 80.0 bfd
46 ROU 107000 Neagu Petru, ROU, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 dnf
46 GER 208313 Raible Tim, GER, Male, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
46 NOR 201111 Tomasgaard Uffe, NOR, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
46 SUI 199842 Bertolini Elia, SUI, Male, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
 


Results Laser4.7 - / WOMEN

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 ITA 205245 Navoni Elisa, ITA, Female, 1999, U18 4.0 4
2 GER 208349 Büsselberg Julia, GER, Female, 2000, U18 9.0 9
3 ITA 207628 Ramazzotti Francesca, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 14.0 14
4 ITA 198275 Nicolini Lucia, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 15.0 15
5 ITA 203354 Barabino Anna, ITA, Female, 1999, U18 17.0 17
6 NED 203046 Savelon Emma, NED, Female, 2000, U18 19.0 19
7 ITA 177993 Bagni Carolina, ITA, Female, 2002, U16 25.0 25
8 ITA 200100 Picarazzi Matilde, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 26.0 26
9 ITA 196644 Bernardoni Isotta, ITA, Female, 2001, U16 35.0 35
10 ITA 179404 Sapignoli Sophia, ITA, Female, 2002, U16 39.0 39
11 ITA 198598 Arseni Roberta Maria, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 47.0 47
12 SUI 201845 Habegger Olivia, Female, 2000, U18 48.0 48
13 SUI 182667 Pellegrini Noortje, SUI, Female, 2000, U18 52.0 52
14 SUI 199855 Spellini Alessandra, SUI, Female, 1999, U18 56.0 56
15 GER 209426 Steinbrück Isabelle, GER, Female, 2001, U16 80.0 dnf
15 ITA 191868 Susca Erica, ITA, Female, 2000, U18 80.0 bfd
15 GER 191888 Wittenberg Ellen, GER, Female, 2001, U16 80.0 bfd
 


Results Radial - / MEN

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 ITA 206204 Tezza Alberto, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 1.0 1
2 ITA 206455 Zeni Patrick, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 2.0 2
3 ITA 187177 Massini Massimo, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 3.0 3
4 ITA 203678 Barberis Francesco, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 4.0 4
5 ITA 208906 Zanchi Nicol, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 5.0 5
6 ITA 207557 Marsilia Mario, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 6.0 6
7 ITA 207630 Galeppi Sebastiano, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 7.0 7
8 ITA 180655 Lorenzoni Luca, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 8.0 8
9 FIN 200871 Aakko Ohto, FIN, Male, 1999, U19 9.0 9
10 ITA 205262 Duchi Nicola, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 10.0 10
11 ITA 197329 Angelini Alessandro, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 11.0 11
12 FRA 203863 Gueguen Pierre, FRA, Male, 1987 13.0 13
13 ITA 210573 Tulli Matteo, ITA, Male, 1997 14.0 14
14 ITA 210031 Ribolzi Andrea, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 17.0 17
15 SUI 191136 Peverelli Gr, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 18.0 18
16 SUI 207601 Borsella Luca, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 19.0 19
17 ITA 196208 Ostuni Angelo, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 20.0 20
18 SUI 209936 Rolaz Nicolas, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 21.0 21
19 SUI 199852 Fry Zeno, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 22.0 22
20 GER 210141 Naujock Nico, GER, Male, 2001, U17 23.0 23
21 GER 204899 Paschen Moritz, GER, Male, 1999, U19 24.0 24
22 GER 202997 Walkenbach Maximilian, GER, Male, 1999, U19 25.0 25
23 ITA 208734 Marolli Alessandro, ITA, Male, 1992 27.0 27
24 SUI 193665 Brichetti Giorgio, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 28.0 28
25 ITA 180867 Traini Davide, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 30.0 30
26 SUI 205166 Scornaienghi Jacopo, SUI, Male, 2000, U17 31.0 31
27 SUI 191425 Varvias Petros Gerassimos, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 32.0 32
28 ITA 209451 Basile Ciro, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 33.0 33
29 SUI 205708 Baudet Arthur, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 34.0 34
30 ITA 203358 Ghasemzadeh Esfahani Dariush, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 37.0 37
31 ITA 208239 Ferrari Davide, ITA, Male, 1996 41.0 41
32 SUI 181555 Cornaro Nicol, SUI, Male, 1999, U19 42.0 42
33 ITA 204308 Toblini Emil, ITA, Male, 1997 43.0 43
34 ITA 208639 Tulli Marco, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 44.0 44
35 ITA 163390 Omnias Axel Emiliano, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 45.0 45
36 LTU 204947 Straukas Neilas, LTU, Male, 2000, U17 46.0 46
37 ITA 208238 Elena Nicolo', ITA, Male, 1993 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 210085 Vezzoli Michele, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
37 SUI 209217 Zimmermann Thomas, SUI, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 206210 Benamati Federico, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 74.0 dnf
37 SUI 200892 Fischer Louis, SUI, Male, 1997 74.0 dnf
37 ITA 206201 Grossi Andrea, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
37 DEN 206978 Skydsgaard Gustav Dalki, DEN, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
37 ITA 207276 Tomio Filippo, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
37 ITA 176797 Golabek Andrea, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 74.0 dnf
37 ITA 196672 Fornasari Federico, ITA, Male, 1997 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 202216 Rocco Vincenzo, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 202219 Saglia Matteo, ITA, Male, 1999, U19 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 209848 Garofalo Alessandro, ITA, Male, 2000, U17 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 191027 Alessandro Boschetti, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 208244 Libri Edoardo, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
37 ITA 153947 Masio Diego, ITA, Male, 1998, U19 74.0 dsq
37 GER 206976 Nowka Mattis, GER, Male, 2001, U17 74.0 bfd
37 GER 181630 Papenthin Hannes, GER, Male, 2001, U17 74.0 bfd
37 GER 197197 Mayer Luca Constantin, GER, Male, 2000, U17 74.0 bfd
37 SUI 207052 Fischer Carlo, SUI, Male, 1995 74.0 dnf
 


Results Radial - / Women

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1
1 SUI 198837 Luethy Laura, SUI, Female, 1995 12.0 12
2 BEL 204266 Maenhaut Isaura, BEL, Female, 1998, U19 15.0 15
3 ITA 197464 Bascucci Martina, ITA, Female, 1997, U21 16.0 16
4 ITA 204244 Silvestri Camilla, ITA, Female, 1993 26.0 26
5 GER 152244 Loser Nina, GER, Female, 1996, U21 29.0 29
6 ITA 206206 Avanzi Chiara, ITA, Female, 1997, U21 35.0 35
7 ITA 200654 Filippo Isabella, ITA, Female, 1997, U21 36.0 36
8 GER 204160 Krömke Anna Klara, GER, Female, 1999, U19 38.0 38
9 GER 197147 Hoffmann Christin, GER, Female, 1999, U18 39.0 39
10 SUI 204374 Keller Lucie, SUI, Female, 1998, U19 40.0 40
11 GER 203248 Malach Valerie, GER, Female, 1998, U19 74.0 dnf
11 SUI 204385 Ultsch Nadine, SUI, Female, 1996, U21 74.0 dnf
11 SUI 197157 Ultsch Sabine, SUI, Female, 1996, U21 74.0 dnf
11 ITA 207949 Zattoni Marta, ITA, Female, 2000, U17 74.0 bfd
11 ITA 200106 Cestari Carlotta, ITA, Female, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
11 ITA 206451 Bagni Camilla, ITA, Female, 1998, U19 74.0 bfd
11 ITA 203116 Bavelloni Margareth, ITA, Female, 2000, U17 74.0 dnf
 


Results Standard - / Master

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 SUI 160646 Brichetti Paolo, SUI, Male, 1964, MAS 15.0 7 8
2 SUI 201423 Essig Martin, SUI, Male, 1975, APP 18.0 8 10
3 GER 180697 Jungbauer Klaus, GER, Male, 1961, GMA 30.0 9 21
4 SUI 206676 Arvedi Ferruccio, SUI, Male, 1965, MAS 43.0 28 15
5 SUI 191658 Morera Fabrizio, SUI, Male, 1966, MAS 43.0 24 19
6 SUI 197161 Arrigoni Roberto, SUI, Male, 1966, MAS 49.0 22 27
7 SUI 194305 Bau Frank, SUI, Male, 1971, MAS 50.0 26 24
8 ITA 17155 Nichetti Cesare, ITA, Male, 1968, MAS 53.0 25 28
9 ITA 209106 Lometti Giorgio, ITA, Male, 1969, MAS 56.0 30 26
10 ITA 199278 Cesena Luca, ITA, Male, 1960, GMA 59.0 29 30
11 GER 208315 Dorn Uwe Ralf, GER, Male, 1965, MAS 60.0 31 29
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2016, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl