Results 420

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 55179 BACHELIN Maxime, De Planta Arno, 420, Cercle de la Voile de Vidy 8.0 1 1 (3) 3 3
2 55631 FISCHER Aurelia, Hersperger Ilona, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil
CHUCKBASS
10.0 3 (4) 1 4 2
3 52967 LAUBER Morgan, Tétaz Léo, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 15.0 (ret) 5 2 2 6
4 53829 MARIANI Alice, Buxtorf Louis, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 18.0 2 6 4 6 (10)
5 55787 GEISSBÜHLER Florian, Erni Livio, 420, YCB 19.0 4 2 6 7 (9)
6 55544 FRIES Romea, Wyler Jo Anna, 420, Regata Club Oberhofen 21.0 8 7 5 1 (14)
7 55553 ZELTNER Nick Robin, Seger Till, 420, Regattaclub Oberhofen 22.0 (12) 3 9 9 1
8 55552 MOSEGAARD Sophie, Rast Samira, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 27.0 7 8 8 (12) 4
9 51814 MARIANI Solène, Schmidt Maude, 420, Club Nautique Morgien 31.0 5 9 7 10 (16)
10 55545 SCHÜPBACH Jann, Hatebur Alec, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 34.0 11 (12) 11 5 7
11 54614 HEGI Simona, Böhler Sarina, 420, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 40.0 10 (15) 12 13 5
12 55958 RINDSFÜSER Linus, Brehm Noé, 420, --- 43.0 6 13 13 11 (15)
13 55944 SCHENK Cedric, Pfister Raphael, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 46.0 14 10 (17) 14 8
14 55777 VON ALLMEN Sara, Aebi Angela, 420, YCSP 46.0 9 14 10 (15) 13
15 55493 VOILLAT Yves, Schmid Yanik, 420, Segelclub Männedorf 49.0 13 11 14 (16) 11
16 54235 SURI Chantal, Schärer Fiona, 420, Yacht Club Bielersee 56.0 16 (17) 15 8 17
17 52733 WITTICH Tim, Moser Roman, 420, Seglervereinigung Bottighofen
NEREUS
59.0 15 16 16 (17) 12
 


Results 470

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 1453 ERNI Philippe, Zurfluh Stephan, 470, Segelclub Cham 4.0 (1) 1 1 1 1
2 1426 MERMOD Yves, Schüpbach Cyril, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub
DANA
12.0 (7) 2 6 2 2
3 1477 NINCK Marc, Ninck Lorenz, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub
LOTTI
13.0 2 6 2 3 (9)
4 1442 KYBURZ Michael, Kuttel Fabian, 470, Segelclub Hallwil 15.0 3 3 3 (7) 6
5 64 SPRECHER Christian, Werner Daniel, 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich
SCHÖPPELIMUNGGI
19.0 (8) 5 4 6 4
6 1466 THÖNEN Lisa, Niederhauser Nina, 470, RCO 20.0 4 4 8 4 (11)
7 1439 GIOVANOLI Sandra, Giovanoli Corina, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 25.0 5 8 (9) 5 7
8 1465 HUCK Frederik, Konrad Gabriele, 470, SYC
NO KANGAROU
27.0 6 9 7 (11) 5
9 1463 BEZEL Mara, Brauchli Heinz, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil
HERR JEMINE
31.0 (13) 10 10 8 3
10 1461 CAFLISCH Isabel, Pfister Rahel, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub
JAMES
31.0 9 7 5 (10) 10
11 1460 MORATH Fabienne, Corbelli Giulia, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 41.0 10 (12) 11 12 8
12 1441 GREGORINI Flavia, Solloch Stephan, 470, RC Oberhofen 44.0 12 11 (13) 9 12
13 1410 KIRRMANN Hubert, Kirrmann Verena, 470, 00:00:00
BISE BIS
49.0 11 (13) 12 13 13
 


Results Optimist

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 Optimist USA 2121 OVSYANNIKOU Alex, Optimist, YCC 8.0 2 (5) 1 2 3
2 Optimist ITA 2021 LOSEKUOT Julian, Optimist, YCC 10.0 1 3 (5) 1 5
3 Optimist SUI 660 SASSELLI Florian, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10.0 (4) 1 3 4 2
4 Optimist ITA 2022 ORLANDINI Erik, Optimist, YCC 12.0 3 2 2 5 (ocs)
5 Optimist ITA 2023 MIRAZAI Ella, Optimist, YCC 14.0 6 4 (7) 3 1
6 Optimist ITA 2024 REZZONICO Federico, Optimist, YCC 27.0 8 7 6 (10) 6
7 Optimist ITA 7721 VON WUNSTER Carlo Filippo, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 30.0 (11) 6 11 6 7
8 Optimist SUI 1602 FIORENTINO Tomas, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 32.0 7 8 9 8 (10)
9 Optimist SUI 17 CERCHIARI Michelangelo, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 33.0 5 12 8 (20) 8
10 Optimist ITA 7115 DRUTSKA Moma, Optimist, YCC 36.0 16 9 4 7 (ocs)
11 Optimist SUI 8 SASSELLI Lara, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 40.0 10 11 10 (15) 9
12 Optimist SUI 1309 LANG Annalea, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 50.0 9 15 14 (22) 12
13 Optimist SUI 15 CAVAZZUTI Geo, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 52.0 12 10 12 (23) 18
14 Optimist SUI 110 VALENTI Clara, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 54.0 15 13 13 13 (16)
15 Optimist SUI 11 PEDUZZI Federico, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 65.0 (18) 14 17 17 17
16 Optimist SUI 10 GHEZZI Agnese, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 67.0 13 17 18 (19) 19
17 Optimist SUI 2 LIBERATORE Ludovico, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 73.0 17 19 19 18 (20)
18 Derive SUI 13091 THURING Clara, Optimist, CVLL 75.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 11 4
19 Optimist SUI 12 PASSERA Giorgio, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 75.0 14 16 15 (dns) dns
20 Derive SUI 1432 COSTARELLI Edward, Optimist, CVLL 82.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 9 13
21 Derive SUI 11425 ZULIANI Sabina, Optimist, CVLL 83.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 12 11
22 Optimist SUI 1425 NORESE Noah, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 84.0 20 18 16 (dns) dns
23 Optimist SUI 9999 DONELLI Antonio, Optimist, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 84.0 19 20 20 (26) 25
24 Derive SUI 19 ARVEDI Giulia, Optimist, CVLL 88.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 14 14
25 Derive SUI 112 MILAN Nina, Optimist, CVLL 91.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 16 15
26 Derive SUI 18 VAN ROON Bianca, Optimist, CVLL 103.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 21 22
27 Derive SUI 7 SOTTILE Enrico, Optimist, CVLL 105.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 24 21
28 Derive SUI 4 SILVESTRI Filippo, Optimist, CVLL 108.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 25 23
29 Derive SUI 3 MILAN Emma, Optimist, CVLL 111.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 27 24
 


Results Derive SW factor

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, Dalbena Stefano, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4.0 1 1 1 (2) 1
2 SUI 206667 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8.0 (4) 2 3 1 2
3 SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 12.0 3 3 (4) 3 3
4 SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 19.0 (7) 5 6 4 4
5 SUI 208630 FABIANI Francesco, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 23.0 2 4 2 (dns) dns
6 SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 31.0 5 6 5 (dns) dns
7 SUI 9 CORTIANA Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 33.0 10 9 (dnf) 7 7
8 ITA 847 STAFFOLANI Leonardo, Fiore Giovanna, 29er, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
QUIDLIBET
34.0 (11) 10 7 8 9
9 SUI 199855 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, CVLL 40.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 5 5
10 SUI 11 CIRIALE Ruben, Laser 4.7, CVLL 42.0 (dnc) dnc dnc 6 6
11 SUI 181555 CORNARO NICOLO', Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 43.0 6 7 (dnf) dns dns
12 SUI 10 SINIGALLIA Davide, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 46.0 8 8 (dnf) dns dns
13 SUI 1 CALCO' LABRUZZO Dominique, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 47.0 9 (dnf) dnf dnf 8
14 SUI 159542 GILARDI Ludovica, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 60.0 (dnc) dnc dnc dns dns
 


Derive Race 1

Starttime: 2016.04.09  13:33:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, Dalbena Stefano, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 14:08:27.0 35:27.0 36:10.4 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 208630 FABIANI Francesco, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 14:24:00.0 51:00.0 45:32.1 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 14:25:10.0 52:10.0 46:34.6 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 206667 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 14:25:17.0 52:17.0 46:40.9 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 14:27:38.0 54:38.0 47:05.9 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO NICOLO', Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 14:27:43.0 54:43.0 47:10.2 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 14:27:24.0 54:24.0 48:34.3 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 10 SINIGALLIA Davide, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 14:34:48.0 1:01:48.0 49:26.4 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 1 CALCO' LABRUZZO Dominique, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9 9.0 14:32:00.0 59:00.0 50:51.7 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 9 CORTIANA Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 10 10.0 14:37:27.0 1:04:27.0 51:33.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
ITA 847 STAFFOLANI Leonardo, Fiore Giovanna, 29er, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
QUIDLIBET
11 11.0 14:27:00.0 54:00.0 58:41.7 =ET * 100 / 92.0
SUI 159542 GILARDI Ludovica, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 15.0        
SUI 199855 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, CVLL dnc 15.0        
SUI 11 CIRIALE Ruben, Laser 4.7, CVLL dnc 15.0        
 


Derive Race 2

Starttime: 2016.04.09  14:47:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, Dalbena Stefano, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 15:28:00.0 41:00.0 41:50.2 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 206667 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 15:37:05.0 50:05.0 44:43.0 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 15:37:35.0 50:35.0 45:09.8 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 208630 FABIANI Francesco, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 15:37:55.0 50:55.0 45:27.7 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 15:38:05.0 51:05.0 45:36.6 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 15:40:17.0 53:17.0 45:56.0 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO NICOLO', Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 15:40:45.0 53:45.0 46:20.2 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 10 SINIGALLIA Davide, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 15:46:13.0 59:13.0 47:22.4 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 9 CORTIANA Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 9 9.0 15:46:27.0 59:27.0 47:33.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
ITA 847 STAFFOLANI Leonardo, Fiore Giovanna, 29er, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
QUIDLIBET
10 10.0 15:36:25.0 49:25.0 53:42.8 =ET * 100 / 92.0
SUI 1 CALCO' LABRUZZO Dominique, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 15.0        
SUI 159542 GILARDI Ludovica, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 15.0        
SUI 199855 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, CVLL dnc 15.0        
SUI 11 CIRIALE Ruben, Laser 4.7, CVLL dnc 15.0        
 


Derive Race 3

Starttime: 2016.04.09  16:00:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, Dalbena Stefano, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 16:40:00.0 40:00.0 40:49.0 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 208630 FABIANI Francesco, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 16:49:13.0 49:13.0 43:56.6 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 206667 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 16:51:50.0 51:50.0 46:16.8 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 16:52:15.0 52:15.0 46:39.1 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 5 5.0 16:54:28.0 54:28.0 46:57.2 =ET * 100 / 116.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 6 6.0 16:54:31.0 54:31.0 48:40.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
ITA 847 STAFFOLANI Leonardo, Fiore Giovanna, 29er, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
QUIDLIBET
7 7.0 16:47:00.0 47:00.0 51:05.2 =ET * 100 / 92.0
SUI 181555 CORNARO NICOLO', Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 15.0        
SUI 9 CORTIANA Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 15.0        
SUI 10 SINIGALLIA Davide, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 15.0        
SUI 1 CALCO' LABRUZZO Dominique, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 15.0        
SUI 159542 GILARDI Ludovica, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnc 15.0        
SUI 199855 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, CVLL dnc 15.0        
SUI 11 CIRIALE Ruben, Laser 4.7, CVLL dnc 15.0        
 


Derive Race 4

Starttime: 2016.04.10  14:04:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
SUI 206667 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 14:53:05.0 49:05.0 43:49.5 =ET * 100 / 112.0
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, Dalbena Stefano, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 14:47:30.0 43:30.0 44:23.3 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 14:54:35.0 50:35.0 45:09.8 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 14:57:20.0 53:20.0 47:37.1 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199855 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, CVLL 5 5.0 15:09:44.0 1:05:44.0 52:35.2 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 11 CIRIALE Ruben, Laser 4.7, CVLL 6 6.0 15:13:05.0 1:09:05.0 55:16.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 9 CORTIANA Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 15:16:47.0 1:12:47.0 58:13.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
ITA 847 STAFFOLANI Leonardo, Fiore Giovanna, 29er, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
QUIDLIBET
8 8.0 14:57:53.0 53:53.0 58:34.1 =ET * 100 / 92.0
SUI 1 CALCO' LABRUZZO Dominique, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dnf 15.0        
SUI 208630 FABIANI Francesco, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 181555 CORNARO NICOLO', Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 159542 GILARDI Ludovica, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 10 SINIGALLIA Davide, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
 


Derive Race 5

Starttime: 2016.04.10  15:25:00.0        SW factor 
        Finish Sailed Corrected  
Sailno Name     Time Time Time Formula
ITA 8743 GIRALDI Marco, Dalbena Stefano, 505, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 1 1.0 16:10:23.0 45:23.0 46:18.6 =ET * 100 / 98.0
SUI 206667 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 2 2.0 16:20:43.0 55:43.0 49:44.8 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 3 3.0 16:20:59.0 55:59.0 49:59.1 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 4 4.0 16:21:04.0 56:04.0 50:03.6 =ET * 100 / 112.0
SUI 199855 SPELLINI Alessandra, Laser 4.7, CVLL 5 5.0 16:28:20.0 1:03:20.0 50:40.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 11 CIRIALE Ruben, Laser 4.7, CVLL 6 6.0 16:31:15.0 1:06:15.0 53:00.0 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 9 CORTIANA Alessandra, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 7 7.0 16:32:07.0 1:07:07.0 53:41.6 =ET * 100 / 125.0
SUI 1 CALCO' LABRUZZO Dominique, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano 8 8.0 16:28:03.0 1:03:03.0 54:21.2 =ET * 100 / 116.0
ITA 847 STAFFOLANI Leonardo, Fiore Giovanna, 29er, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano
QUIDLIBET
9 9.0 16:22:00.0 57:00.0 1:01:57.4 =ET * 100 / 92.0
SUI 208630 FABIANI Francesco, Laser Std, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 181555 CORNARO NICOLO', Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 199857 FRANCESCHINI Nicola, Laser Rad, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 159542 GILARDI Ludovica, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
SUI 10 SINIGALLIA Davide, Laser 4.7, Circolo Velico Lago di Lugano dns 15.0        
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.085
Copyright 1986 - 2016, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl