Results 420

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 51814 Mariani Solène, Schmid Maude, 420 Junioren, Club Nautique Morgien 8.0 2 2 1 (3) 1 2
2 55553 Zeltner Nick, Seger Till, 420 Junioren, Regattaclub Oberhofen 9.0 1 1 3 1 3 (6)
3 55554 Mosegaard Sophie, Rast Samira, 420 Junioren, Thunersee-Yachtclub 16.0 3 4 2 2 (5) 5
4 56328 Casco Achille, Jann Schüpbach, 420, Segelclub Cham 19.0 4 3 5 5 2 (9)
5 52967 Lauber Morgan, Tétaz Leo (Skipper), 420 Junioren, Club Nautique Morgien 24.0 7 5 4 (ocs) 4 4
6 55787 Geissbühler Florian, Erni Livio, 420 Junioren, Yacht Club Bielersee / Segel C 31.0 (ocs) 7 7 4 10 3
7 55544 Fries Romea, Wyler Jo Anna, 420 Junioren, Regattaclub Oberhofen 31.0 6 6 6 (ocs) 6 7
8 55950 Van Der Klink Marie, Noémie Vuillez, 420, CNM 33.0 5 14 (17) 6 7 1
9 55777 Aebi Angela, Von Allmen Sara, 420, Thunersee-Yachtclub 47.0 (12) 10 11 7 8 11
10 55958 Rindsfüser Linus, Brehm Noé, 420 Junioren, Thunersee-Yachtclub 48.0 9 9 9 8 13 (14)
11 54614 Hegi Simona, Böhler Sarina, 420 Junioren, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 53.0 (ocs) 8 8 ocs 9 8
12 55431 Schick Elliot, Karlsson Malin, 420 Junioren, Segelclub Hallwil 54.0 8 13 12 11 (18) 10
13 53468 Hafner Lukas, Hafner Christian, 420 Junioren, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 54.0 11 11 10 10 (14) 12
14 52148 Fokkens Fabrice, Fokkens Amélie, 420 Junioren, Segelclub Rietli-Goldach 60.0 10 12 (16) 9 16 13
15 56023 Wollkopf Anna, Wollkopf Paula, 420 Junioren, Yachtclub Zug 67.0 14 (16) 14 13 11 15
16 55361 Mosegaard Erik, Gerber Stefan Hans, 420 Junioren, Thunersee-Yachtclub 68.0 13 15 13 15 12 (16)
17 54148 Barbana Nina, Infanger Nadine, 420 Junioren, Segelclub Tribschenhorn 74.0 15 (17) 15 12 15 17
18 53363 Fröhlich Leon, Zwick Nathan, 420 Junioren, Segelclub Stäfa 83.0 16 18 (ocs) 14 17 18
19 47127 Steiner Laurent, Potnik Gian-Marco, 420 Junioren, Segelclub Stäfa 99.0 (dnf) dns dns dns dnf 19
 


Results 470

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 1453 Erni Philippe, Zurfluh Stephan, 470, Segelclub Cham 7.0 1 1 2 (4) 2 1
2 1439 Giovanoli Sandra, Giovanoli Corina, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 14.0 3 2 5 3 1 (6)
3 1478 Mermod Yves, Schüpbach Cyril, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 15.0 (6) 4 1 1 6 3
4 1463 Bezel Mara, Müdespacher Fiona, 470, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 25.0 2 5 7 (10) 3 8
5 64 Sprecher Christian, Meier Fabian, 470, Segelclub Enge Zürich 26.0 (9) 3 4 5 7 7
6 1447 Bezel Alexa, Huck Frederik, 470, Yacht Club Horgen 29.0 5 10 (11) 2 10 2
7 1473 Ott René, Ammann Stephan, 470, Regattaclub Bodensee 33.0 10 7 3 (11) 8 5
8 1477 Ninck Marc, Ninck Lorenz, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 33.0 4 (dnf) 12 8 5 4
9 1442 Kyburz Michael, Küttel Fabian, 470, Segelclub Möve Tennwil 35.0 8 8 (9) 6 4 9
10 6 Bergamin Marco, Bosshard Pascal, 470, SC Stäfa 41.0 7 6 10 9 9 (11)
11 1461 Caflisch Isabel, Pfister Rahel, 470, Thunersee-Yachtclub 48.0 (13) 11 6 7 12 12
12 1460 Morath Fabienne, Corbelli Giulia, 470 Frauen, Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil 49.0 11 9 8 (12) 11 10
13 1410 Kirrmann Hubert, Kirrmann Verena, 470, Regattaverein Brunnen 63.0 12 12 (13) 13 13 13
14 1429 Bütikofer Philipp, Meli Christian, 470, Segelclub Stäfa 69.0 (14) 13 14 14 14 14
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl