Results Laser4.7 - Gold

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 212041 CATTAROZZI Federica, Female, 26-Mar-2000 4.0 1 (5) 1 1 1
2 ITA 197468 GUARDIGLI Matteo, Male, 08-Dec-2000 11.0 1 3 5 2 (13)
3 ITA 212296 CINGOLANI Girogia, Female, 22-Dec-2002, U16 11.0 2 4 3 2 (32)
4 ITA 202268 BEDONI Matteo, Male, 19-May-2001 14.0 4 (7) 4 3 3
5 SUI 205706 BAUDET Rosine, Female, 30-Jul-2002, U16 16.0 4 5 2 5 (33)
6 ITA 205256 COLOMBO Riccardo, Male, 11-Jan-2000 18.0 7 3 (8) 3 5
7 ITA 209113 AMADORI Michael, Male, 18-Jun-2000 20.0 2 1 11 6 (ret)
8 ITA 212003 CRISI Andrea, Male, 12-Aug-2000 20.0 7 1 5 (8) 7
9 ITA 202025 PAULON Matteo, Male, 03-Oct-2001 25.0 5 6 7 7 (15)
10 ITA 212301 NICOLINI Lucia, Female, 17-May-2000 29.0 11 6 8 4 (17)
11 ITA 200100 PICARAZZI Matilde, Female, 30-Jan-2000 32.0 10 4 6 12 (19)
12 SUI 210303 BAUDET Félix, Male, 31-Jul-2000 34.0 (36) 10 6 14 4
13 ITA 210568 NASTASI Andrea, Male, 05-Apr-2000 34.0 (19) 12 10 4 8
14 ITA 196644 BERNARDONI Isotta, Female, 07-Jul-2001 34.0 (17) 8 9 5 12
15 ITA 209864 MORIGI Giulia, Female, 18-Mar-2000 37.0 11 13 4 9 (22)
16 ITA 158380 MASETTI Domitilla, Female, 03-Oct-2000 38.0 16 9 3 10 (27)
17 ITA 203529 STANGONI Marco, Male, 18-Apr-2001 39.0 3 9 13 (22) 14
18 ITA 182046 NORDERA Niccolo', Male, 12-Sep-2002, U16 42.0 15 8 1 (24) 18
19 ITA 210301 TRITTO Angela, Female, 11-Jun-2001 42.0 9 (14) 13 9 11
20 ITA 212027 VALLETTA Edoardo, Male, 08-May-2002, U16 43.0 (24) 14 17 10 2
21 SUI 199841 TIBALDO Philip, Male, 24-Mar-2001, U18 44.0 (14) 7 14 13 10
22 SUI 211994 DOMEISEN Jonas, Male, 04-Apr-2001 49.0 10 2 (ocs) 14 23
23 CAN 208482 STEFANIUK Tayte, Male, 21-Nov-2001 49.0 6 17 17 (27) 9
24 ITA 203111 BAGNI Carolina, Female, 24-Apr-2002, U16 51.0 18 2 10 21 (31)
25 CRO 205399 COPIC Roko, Male, 05-Sep-2001 52.0 9 12 25 (29) 6
26 ITA 210575 MORESCHI Gregorio, Male, 03-Feb-2002, U16 53.0 3 22 11 17 (28)
27 ITA 210039 COLLO Lorenzo, Male, 04-Jul-2001 54.0 8 11 (24) 15 20
28 ITA 210032 SPAZIANTE Giovanni, Male, 15-Feb-2002, U16 55.0 8 16 18 13 (21)
29 ITA 203691 INI Beatrice, Female, 01-Jun-2003, U16 57.0 20 23 7 7 (30)
30 ITA 202262 ARENELLA Thomas, Male, 30-Jul-2002, U16 58.0 (33) 21 15 6 16
31 ITA 211990 MUCCINO Ilan, Male, 06-Aug-2003, U16 60.0 12 18 15 15 (26)
32 IRE 211126 FAHY Jack, Male, 27-Feb-2001 62.0 (37) 15 12 11 24
33 ITA 182030 PERSICO Antonio, Male, 17-Dec-2001 65.0 15 10 (dsq) 1 ret
34 ITA 208628 SAPIGNOLI Sophia, Female, 06-Apr-2002, U16 67.0 5 11 (ocs) 17 34
35 ITA 209859 MATTIVI Brando, Male, 07-May-2003, U16 67.0 6 20 (30) 16 25
36 ITA 207554 BRACCIANI Enrico, Male, 30-Oct-2001 68.0 13 16 27 12 (29)
37 SUI 191406 KAISER Niklas, Male, 09-May-2001 72.0 20 15 29 8 (36)
38 ITA 191805 GUSELLA Gianpaolo, Male, 08-Oct-2000 81.0 (35) 19 2 25 35
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  IRE 211126 FAHY Jack, Male, 27-Feb-2001 race 1: sequence no. 36
 


Results Laser4.7 - Silver

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 ITA 207524 DI MOLFETTA Andrea, Male, 13-Oct-2000 55.0 13 (19) 18 16 8
2 ITA 211061 MONTEFIORI Alessandro, Male, 18-Jun-2003, U16 63.0 (29) 26 16 19 2
3 SUI 168092 THOMMEN Leo, Male, 04-Sep-2002, U16 64.0 19 18 (31) 20 7
4 ITA 211067 SABADINI Andrej, Male, 23-Jul-2002, U16 66.0 (23) 23 19 18 6
5 SUI 205160 PELLEGRINI Noortje, Female, 18-Jun-2000 69.0 22 (29) 16 18 13
6 SUI 211404 KLEISNER Oliver, Male, 02-Jun-2002, U16 70.0 (29) 24 9 28 9
7 ITA 202195 GIANA Armando, Male, 28-Mar-2002, U16 73.0 12 27 20 (33) 14
8 SUI 206448 FINAZZI Leonardo, Male, 03-Apr-2000, U18 75.0 35 13 26 (dnf) 1
9 SUI 171479 DELBEKE Julien, Male, 15-Jul-2000 79.0 (31) 24 24 27 4
10 ITA 210074 PULCINI Lapo, Male, 07-Mar-2003, U16 80.0 25 34 (ret) 11 10
11 SUI 199430 IMBERT Farah, Female, 02-Oct-2002, U16 82.0 (28) 28 28 23 3
12 SUI 207604 SCHRANZ Neil, Male, 10-Mar-2001 82.0 26 (31) 25 19 12
13 SUI 158431 GALLI Federico, Male, 19-Dec-2000 82.0 25 (33) 14 26 17
14 ITA 210028 ARSENI Sara Martina, Female, 11-Nov-2002, U16 82.0 24 (ocs) 30 23 20
15 ITA 208537 COSENTINO Valerio, Male, 22-Feb-2001 82.0 21 (30) 22 20 19
16 ITA 210030 CINQUANTA Ester, Female, 12-Dec-2001 83.0 21 25 12 25 (dnf)
17 SUI 211841 KOLLER Aaron, Male, 28-Mar-2001 83.0 22 (31) 21 22 18
18 EST 181410 NETTAN Eke Ao, Male, 06-Jun-2000 85.0 (dnf) 21 19 29 16
19 ITA 211053 MARTINI Lorenzo, Male, 11-Mar-2000 88.0 (32) 22 23 21 22
20 EST 198218 PAOMEES Henri, Male, 04-Feb-2000 91.0 31 29 26 (35) 5
21 ITA 181587 RUOPPOLO Paolo, Male, 24-Aug-2003, U16 91.0 (27) 20 20 26 25
22 ITA 197466 CECCARELLI Bruno, Male, 24-May-2002, U16 93.0 14 (28) 23 28 28
23 EST 198225 VAHSTEIN Silver, Male, 16-Feb-2001 96.0 18 32 (34) 31 15
24 SUI 211843 ZIMMERMANN Nicole, Female, 08-Jan-2000 97.0 28 17 31 (32) 21
25 SUI 205184 FERRARI Paolo, Male, 20-Jul-2000 99.0 17 25 33 (ret) 24
26 SUI 187543 MAISANO Alessandro, Male, 03-Mar-2002, U16 100.0 (34) 33 32 24 11
27 SUI 204058 HABEGGER Olivia, Female, 10-Jul-2000 103.0 26 (30) 21 30 26
28 ITA 141253 ODISIO Sara Sofia, Female, 18-Jul-2002, U16 108.0 30 (35) 22 33 23
29 ITA 191764 TARTARINI Beatrice, Female, 20-Nov-2003, U16 109.0 27 26 29 (31) 27
30 SUI 207608 MULLEN James, Male, 17-Sep-2001, U18 113.0 16 32 (33) 32 33
31 EST 164852 KAJU Peeter, Male, 04-Sep-2001 113.0 23 34 27 (35) 29
32 ITA 182045 CICCOLELLA Francesca, Female, 10-Dec-2001 125.0 30 27 (32) 30 dne
33 ITA 154968 CAPUTI Giulia, Female, 13-May-2004, U16 128.0 34 (36) 28 34 32
34 ITA 198275 MARENGHI Tommaso, Male, 16-Dec-2003, U16 132.0 33 35 34 (36) 30
35 ITA 184194 SCOLES Lorenza, Female, 24-May-2003, U16 132.0 32 (37) 35 34 31
36 GER 201599 RöSSLER Thomas, Male, 28-Jan-2005, U16 150.0 37 36 (dnf) dnf dnf
37 GER 211144 HANDERMANN Janne, Male, 30-May-2003, U16 150.0 36 37 (dnf) dnf dnf
 
 RDG-results are as follows:
  ITA 210028 ARSENI Sara Martina, Female, 11-Nov-2002, U16 race 3: 15 points
 


Results Radial - Gold

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ITA 202260 GALLINARO Guido, Male, 20-Dec-2000, U19 6.0 2 1 1 1 1 (7)
2 ITA 211988 TEZZA Alberto, Male, 04-Jun-1999, U19 9.0 3 2 1 2 1 (26)
3 ITA 210765 FORNASARI Alessandro, Male, 17-Jun-1999, U19 10.0 (5) 1 3 2 3 1
4 ITA 208900 MASETTI Lorenzo, Male, 24-Jan-1999, U19 18.0 1 3 2 1 (11) 11
5 ITA 207557 MARSILIA Mario, Male, 04-Dec-1998 22.0 10 2 4 4 2 (27)
6 ITA 210031 RIBOLZI Andrea, Male, 05-May-1998 25.0 6 4 (14) 7 5 3
7 ITA 205245 NAVONI Elisa, Female, 07-Jan-1999, U19 26.0 (11) 3 5 8 4 6
8 SUI 206317 RENGGLI Giona, Male, 06-Sep-1999, U19 28.0 9 6 2 (10) 9 2
9 ITA 211338 CERMINARA Samuel, Male, 25-Sep-2000, U19 33.0 2 7 12 5 7 (15)
10 ITA 208734 MAROLLI Alessandro, Male, 06-Jul-1992 38.0 1 12 4 15 6 (19)
11 SUI 207601 BORSELLA Luca, Male, 17-Feb-1998 40.0 3 7 9 6 15 (20)
12 ITA 210751 MASSINI Massimo, Male, 07-Jan-1999, U19 40.0 4 9 (13) 12 10 5
13 ITA 176797 GOLABEK Andrea, Male, 07-Jun-2000, U19 40.0 4 13 9 6 8 (16)
14 ITA 203537 PELLEGRINO Francesco, Male, 09-Sep-2000, U19 41.0 17 5 (25) 7 3 9
15 ITA 210764 ELENA Nicolo, Male, 11-Jun-1993 46.0 6 10 3 3 (dsq) 24
16 ITA 208245 SANTUCCI Gabriele, Male, 18-Feb-2000, U19 50.0 12 8 5 5 20 (31)
17 ITA 205254 NICOLě Francesco, Male, 18-Jun-2000, U19 54.0 10 9 11 3 21 (29)
18 SUI 210577 FRY zeno, Male, 24-Sep-1999, U19 54.0 8 4 7 22 (23) 13
19 ITA 210306 CASAVOLA Matteo, Male, 15-Apr-2000, U19 54.0 (18) 6 14 9 13 12
20 IRL 209838 FAGAN Peter, Male, 02-Nov-2000, U19 56.0 9 11 8 14 14 (18)
21 ITA 207949 ZATTONI Marta, Female, 26-Apr-2000, U19 58.0 7 (ocs) 6 4 ufd 8
22 SUI 205166 SCORNAIENGHI Jacopo, Male, 10-Nov-2000, U19 59.0 15 5 (ocs) 16 19 4
23 ITA 197464 BASCUCCI Martina, Female, 18-Apr-1997, U21 60.0 (dnf) 10 19 17 4 10
24 ITA 211394 ARDIMENTO Flavio, Male, 09-Jun-2001, U17 62.0 5 22 6 21 8 (ret)
25 ITA 210304 OMNIAS Axel E., Male, 17-Jul-2000, U19 63.0 8 15 16 19 5 (25)
26 ITA 208244 LIBRI Edoardo, Male, 19-Sep-1998 63.0 13 17 12 10 11 (23)
27 ITA 204245 RONZONI Margherita, Female, 24-Apr-2000, U19 71.0 20 18 18 8 7 (22)
28 ITA 208898 SIBILIA Erberto, Male, 27-May-1984 73.0 11 13 10 21 18 (28)
29 SMR 173778 GRILLI Francesco, Male, 13-Jul-1999, U19 76.0 (24) 21 16 23 2 14
30 ITA 208847 GARRONE Marta, Female, 12-May-1998, U21 77.0 13 11 (31) 20 16 17
31 ITA 204244 MONDELLI Augusto, Male, 23-Oct-2001, U17 80.0 16 16 18 9 (27) 21
32 ITA 207950 BOLZONELLA Matteo, Male, 10-Jul-2001, U17 84.0 7 23 23 19 12 (30)
 


Results Radial - Silver

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 SUI 206316 VOILLAT Yves, Male, 09-Mar-2000, U19 68.0 (20) 19 13 15 17 4
2 ITA 207035 ARCHETTI Alessandro, Male, 09-Oct-1999, U19 70.0 16 12 17 (dsq) 23 2
3 ITA 188221 RINALDI Roberto, Male, 16-Mar-2002, U17 70.0 (25) 21 17 16 13 3
4 ITA 206664 ALBUZIO Giulia, Female, 04-Nov-1975 72.0 (29) 29 7 25 10 1
5 ITA 199275 OROMBELLI Alberto, Male, 06-Nov-2001, U17 72.0 (25) 15 25 11 14 7
6 ITA 197473 BERNABEI Francesco Alberico, Male, 17-Jul-1998 74.0 12 (27) 21 20 9 12
7 ITA 197333 RODA Riccardo, Male, 08-Feb-1999, U19 75.0 22 22 (24) 17 6 8
8 ITA 209443 SANTORUM Alise, Female, 30-Jul-2001, U17 77.0 (24) 8 23 24 12 10
9 ITA 211060 GILIOLI Jacopo, Male, 29-Feb-2000, U19 78.0 (26) 20 11 11 25 11
10 ITA 184864 MAZZA Virginia, Female, 16-Oct-2000, U19 78.0 (22) 14 15 18 16 15
11 ITA 191653 AVALLONE Antonio, Male, 21-Sep-2001, U17 80.0 17 19 19 (24) 19 6
12 ITA 210291 MARIANO Andrea, Male, 20-Aug-2001, U17 85.0 15 24 15 (dsq) 26 5
13 GBR 211405 WIGMORE Daniel, Male, 26-Apr-1995 86.0 14 16 (dnf) 13 29 14
14 SUI 209217 ZIMMERMANN Thomas, Male, 29-Mar-1998 91.0 18 17 20 18 (24) 18
15 ITA 206212 BARROVECCHIO Simon Pietro, Male, 17-Nov-1999, U19 93.0 21 20 10 25 17 (28)
16 ITA 211402 SIBONI Carlotta, Female, 27-Apr-1996 97.0 19 (ocs) 22 12 21 23
17 ITA 179679 PIRINI Simone, Male, 09-Oct-1999, U19 98.0 21 (24) 20 13 22 22
18 ITA 208236 MADESANI Elisa, Female, 23-Feb-1999, U19 104.0 (31) 18 29 22 15 20
19 EST 181412 LAUS Joosep, Male, 24-Nov-1999, U19 109.0 23 23 (27) 26 24 13
20 SUI 209936 ROLAZ Nicolas, Male, 20-Sep-1999, U19 113.0 14 dne 8 28 30 (dnf)
21 SUI 204368 GYR Thomas, Male, 10-Feb-1953 113.0 27 26 (30) 23 28 9
22 IRL 211461 COVENEY Tara, Female, 16-Mar-2001, U17 114.0 (28) 26 24 14 26 24
23 ITA 210421 MELANDRI Maria Luisa, Female, 02-Aug-2000, U19 114.0 27 27 21 (28) 18 21
24 IRL 202532 KENNEDY Hugo, Male, 10-Apr-2000, U19 116.0 26 14 32 (ocs) 27 17
25 ITA 208639 TULLI Marco, Male, 04-Jan-2000, U19 118.0 23 25 (ocs) 26 28 16
26 SUI 203865 JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Zélie, Female, 09-Jun-1999, U19 122.0 (28) 25 26 27 25 19
27 IRL 210859 MORGAN Hugo, Male, 09-Mar-2000, U19 129.0 19 28 26 (31) 30 26
28 ITA 189102 LUPI Alessandro, Male, 01-Feb-2002, U17 129.0 29 29 22 (dsq) 20 29
29 IRL 190585 REIDY Dylan, Male, 12-Dec-2000, U19 130.0 (30) 28 28 27 22 25
30 SUI 201793 GOYE Benoît, Male, 08-Sep-2000, U19 143.0 30 (31) 27 30 29 27
31 SUI 201794 DUBOIS Victor, Male, 06-Dec-2000, U19 148.0 (31) 30 28 29 31 30
 


Results Standard

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 ITA 196685 GALLO Marco, Male, 13-Jun-1985 6.0 1 1 1 1 2 (5)
2 ITA 208851 PIRO Francesco, Male, 20-Mar-1997, U21 16.0 2 7 (8) 3 3 1
3 ITA 210085 VEZZOLI Michele, Male, 07-Sep-1998, U21 17.0 5 2 5 4 1 (8)
4 ITA 209434 FRASSINETTI Filippo, Male, 07-Nov-1997, U21 23.0 4 5 (7) 7 5 2
5 ITA 211987 BESOZZI Gabriele, Male, 10-Nov-1995 24.0 6 3 6 5 4 (10)
6 SUI 209860 BAUDET Arthur, Male, 13-Jul-1998, U21 26.0 (14) 8 4 2 8 4
7 ITA 197460 CASTELLI Alessandro, Male, 14-Feb-1968 27.0 7 6 2 9 (10) 3
8 ITA 207630 GALEPPI Sebastiano, Male, 22-Mar-1998, U21 28.0 3 4 9 6 6 (12)
9 ITA 206450 VILLANI Marco, Male, 03-Feb-1997, U21 35.0 8 (9) 3 8 9 7
10 SUI 126026 DE MICHELI Sacha, Male, 17-Jun-1970 43.0 9 11 (dnf) 10 7 6
11 SUI 191658 MORERA Fabrizio, Male, 25-Jun-1966 54.0 11 (12) 11 12 11 9
12 SUI 206676 ARVEDI Ferruccio, Male, 18-Dec-1965 56.0 10 10 (13) 11 12 13
13 SUI 197161 ARRIGONI Roberto, Male, 04-May-1966 59.0 12 13 10 13 (14) 11
14 ITA 212291 QUARANTA Riccardo, Male, 03-Aug-1989 66.0 13 14 12 14 13 (dnf)
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 - 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl